Liver tumor surgery

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Liver tumor surgery in Jordan in a click.

Find top Liver tumor surgery Doctors in iraq and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Consultant in general & laparoscopic bariatric surgery
4.9

From 69 visitors

Amman, Fifth Circle, next to Arab Medical Center - abdelkarim marie complex 4th floor
Waiting time: 15 - 30
48779
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Pancreatic and Biliary Canal Surgeries ,Gastric Sleeve, Hernia, and Appendix Lap...
4.8

From 216 visitors

Irbid, Al Lawazem Circle, Speciality Hospital - Irbid
Waiting time: 14
36556
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant General Surgery and liver and pancreas and biliary Surgery
4.9

From 18 visitors

Amman, Abu Nsair, Alrashid hospital center
Waiting time: 10 - 30
11313
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
General surgery Consultant
4.6

From 51 visitors

Amman, Mkablein, Al Hanan general hospital-As sakhrah al musharrafa street -first floor
Waiting time: 30 - 90
19727
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
General and laparascopic with obesity surgery specialist
4.9

From 33 visitors

Amman, Istiklal street, Istiklal hospital / outpatient clinic 4th floor - clinic number 413
Waiting time: 10 - 15
20091
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
General Surgery Specialist
4.9

From 59 visitors

Irbid, Al Hassan Soprt City Circle, Irbid Islamic Hospital Clinics Complex - 6th floor
Waiting time: 10 - 15
28707
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant of general surgery and a consultant of oncology and breast plastic su...
5

From 28 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Plaza AlKhaldi - Ibn Khaldoun Street - Clinic 505
Waiting time: 30 - 90
11370
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant of General Surgery and Consultant of Breast Oncoplastic, Reconstructi...
4.8

From 48 visitors

Irbid, Irbid, Irbid Consultant Medical Center
Waiting time: 20 - 30
24454
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
4.9

From 43 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, 60-fourth floor - Alzanbaqa complex - Ibn khaldoun street
Waiting time: 20 - 40
22425
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant in general surgery, liver, pancreas, bile duct surgery and liver tran...
5

From 17 visitors

Irbid, Eidoon, عيادة الدكتور طارق المنيزل مستشار جراحة عامة وجراحة الكبد والبنكرياس والقنوات المرارية وزراعة الكبد/ شارع وصفي التل (ابوراشد)/ مجمع علاء ابوطبنجة / فوق مجوهرات الزعبي / الطابق الاول
Waiting time: 10 - 20
8119
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
General and bariatric surgeon
4.8

From 370 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Specialty Hospital Outpatient Clinics Complex Building A Fourth floor, Clinic No. 10
Waiting time: 12
121263
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Liver tumor surgery for free?

How can I choose a doctor Liver tumor surgery according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Liver tumor surgery my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Liver tumor surgery online?

Can I choose Dr. Liver tumor surgery according to the scouting value?