Delayed Speech in children

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Delayed Speech in children in Jordan in a click.

Find top Delayed Speech in children Doctors in egypt and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender
Pediatrics Specialist
4.9

From 33 visitors

Doctor Pediatrics

specialized in Delayed Speech in children,
Irbid, Al Souq, Alhashemi Street _ Shawkat alShami complex_2nd floor
Waiting time: 0 - 5
16412
Fees: 15 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Pediatrics Specialist
4.9

From 38 visitors

Doctor Pediatrics

specialized in Delayed Speech in children,
Amman, Abu Nsair, Main Street, Abo khdija Complex, Building No. 202, above Shawarma Al Reem, 1st floor
Waiting time: 0 - 15
19264
Fees: 15 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
Consultant Psychiatrist
5

From 3 visitors

Amman, Seventh Circle, Al-Husseini Complex, between the 7th and 8th floors, 3rd floor, office 313
Waiting time: 30 - 90
1889
Fees: 50 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Bilingual speech therapist (Arabic & English)
4.9

From 19 visitors

Amman, Jabal Amman, Third Circle - Abu Firas Al-Hamdani Street - Al-Hikma Complex no. 6 Third Floor
Waiting time: 10 - 15
19583
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Speech Therapist
5

Recently Joined

Amman, Madeena Street, شارع المدينة المنورة-مقابل مستشفى العيون التخصصي-فوق بن درويش-عمارة رقم 263 مجمع رنا الطابق الثاني
Waiting time: 1 - 20
2565
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
Psychiatrist And Addiction Treatment
4.8

From 58 visitors

Irbid, Al Thaqafa Circle, Wasfi Al-Tal Street - near the Culture Roundabout - Al-Zubaidi Complex - First Floor
Waiting time: 10 - 15
26417
Fees: 50 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Psychiatrist
4.9

From 4 visitors

Madaba, Al Hay Al Gharbi, Madaba Al Gharbie Street - next to the governorate building - Al-Hamarna Commercial Complex - above the National Bank - third floor
Waiting time: 30 - 90
23844
Fees: 50 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Pediatrics Specialist
4.9

From 130 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Opposite the Specialized Hospital - Al Husseini Medical Complex - 1, third floor
Waiting time: 16
23012
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Psychiatrist MRCPsych
4.7

From 6 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Mental health hub -beside Rawhi pharmacy -28
Waiting time: 10 - 20
11645
Fees: 60 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
Psychiatrist
4.8

From 18 visitors

Amman, Fifth Circle, Sulaiman Al-Hadidi Street - Khalaf Medical Complex - 5th Floor
Waiting time: 15 - 30
12767
Fees: 60 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Psychiatrist
4.8

From 56 visitors

Amman, Wadi Saqra, Infront of Istishari hospital- Raed khalaf building 2nd floor
Waiting time: 30 - 90
38602
Fees: 50 JOD (Does not include procedures)

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Delayed Speech in children for free?

How can I choose a doctor Delayed Speech in children according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Delayed Speech in children my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Delayed Speech in children online?

Can I choose Dr. Delayed Speech in children according to the scouting value?

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender