Colds Treatment

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Colds Treatment in Jordan in a click.

Find top Colds Treatment Doctors in pakistan and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender
Ad
Internal medicine specialst
4.9

From 83 visitors

Book
Pneumologist
4.9

From 78 visitors

Amman, Mecca Street, Next to Kilo Roundabout - Karamson Complex - Elite Medical Center
Waiting time: 15 - 30
7593
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
Consultant of Family Medicine and Geriatric Medicine - Director of Family Medici...
4.8

From 67 visitors

Amman, Abdali Hospital, First floor
Waiting time: 30 - 90
38556
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
Consultant Pulmonologist and Respiratory Allergy Diseases
4.8

From 543 visitors

Amman, Khalda, Next to Saudi hospital- AlSharman complex 4th floor
Waiting time: 15 - 30
59059
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
General Practice Specialist
5

From 1 visitors

Amman, Seventh Circle, abed El rahman khalifa bul25
Waiting time: 10 - 20
8235
Fees: 10 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
Gastroenterology, liver and endoscopy specialist
4.7

From 70 visitors

Az Zaraq, Az Zarqa, Al-Hekma Hospital Clinics - 4th floor
Waiting time: 10 - 30
19859
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
General practitioner
5

From 2 visitors

Amman, Dabouq, Dabouq - Al-Shaab Street - near the Eagle Signal - above Dabouq Pharmacy
Waiting time: 1 - 10
2116
Fees: 10 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
General Medicine
4.9

From 5 visitors

Al Mafraq, AlMafraq, AlBaladeah Street _Arabiat restrurant _ next to alBayan labs
Waiting time: 0 - 30
10905
Fees: 5 JOD (Does not include procedures)
طبيب عام
4.9

From 11 visitors

Doctor General Practice

specialized in Colds Treatment,
Amman, Fourth Circle, Jabal Amman - Ibn Al-Awam Street - Jabal Amman Clinics - Opposite to Jabal Amman Maternity Hospital
Waiting time: 10 - 15
9707
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
General Practitioner
5

Recently Joined

Doctor General Practice

specialized in Colds Treatment,
Amman, Khalda, Amman-khalda
Waiting time: 0 - 20
1565
Fees: 10 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
General Practitioner
5

Recently Joined

Al Balqa, Ain Al Basha, Ain Al-Basha - Prince Ali Neighborhood - Al-Quds Street (next to Sharhabeel Mosque)
Waiting time: 10 - 20
4011
Fees: 7 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
Nephrology and internal diseases consultant
4.7

From 20 visitors

Amman, Khalda, Saudi Hospital- Ground floor
Waiting time: 10 - 40
11161
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Colds Treatment for free?

How can I choose a doctor Colds Treatment according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Colds Treatment my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Colds Treatment online?

Can I choose Dr. Colds Treatment according to the scouting value?

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender