Addiction Treatment Programs

Amman

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Addiction Treatment Programs in Amman in a click.

Find top Addiction Treatment Programs Doctors in Amman and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender
Specialist in Psychiatry and Addiction Treatment
5

From 8 visitors

Amman, Abdoun, خلف سفارة السعودية-شارع نواف القاضي-عمارة 10-الطابق الارضي
Waiting time: 1 - 10
3724
Fees: 60 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
Consultant in psychiatry and addiction treatment
4.9

From 6 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Next to Al Khalidi Hospital - Khalaf Vashti Medical Complex - Building No. 33 - third floor
Waiting time: 20 - 30
35276
Fees: 50 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Psychiatrist MRCPsych
4.7

From 6 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Mental health hub -beside Rawhi pharmacy -28
Waiting time: 10 - 20
12069
Fees: 60 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
Clinical Neuropsychology - Clinical psychology
4.9

From 6 visitors

Amman, Fourth Circle, Ibn Khaldoon- Al Joud Medical Complex-fourth floor
Waiting time: 30 - 90
25698
Fees: 50 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Specialist in psychiatry and addiction treatment
4.8

From 122 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Opposite to the specialized hospital - Al Husseini complex(1) - third floor
Waiting time: 0 - 60
134015
Fees: 50 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Psychiatric Consultant
5

From 23 visitors

Amman, Abu Nsair, Abu Nsair Main street - Saadi Qarqash Complex -third floor
Waiting time: 20 - 45
20839
Fees: 40 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Psychiatrist and addiction specialist
5

From 25 visitors

Amman, Marj Al Hamam, Al-Dalla Roundabout - Hassan Al-Bardini Complex
Waiting time: 10 - 20
30081
Fees: 50 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
Consultant of Psychiatry and Treatment of Addiction and Drug Abuse
Amman, Wadi Saqra, إشارات وادي صقرة مقابل مستشفى الاستشاري بجانب فندق الكندي مجمع رائد خلف الطابق التاني
Waiting time: 0 - 15
151550
Fees: 50 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Psychiatry consultant
4.7

From 76 visitors

Amman, Fourth Circle, Ibn Khaldoon- Al Joud Medical Complex-fourth floor
Waiting time: 15 - 45
50425
Fees: 50 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Psychiatrist and addiction treatment specialist
4.8

From 5 visitors

Amman, Fourth Circle, Jabal Amman , Al Mutanabbi street- Vetro 2 complex Number 74, 3rd floor
Waiting time: 15 - 25
10740
Fees: 50 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Senior Consultant Psychiatrist and Child Psychiatrist - MRCPsych, FRCPsych
4.7

From 40 visitors

Amman, Fifth Circle, Suleiman Al-Hadidi Street - next to the Arab Center - Jumian Complex - first floor
Waiting time: 30 - 90
38998
Fees: 65 JOD (Does not include procedures)

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Addiction Treatment Programs for free?

How can I choose a doctor Addiction Treatment Programs according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Addiction Treatment Programs my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Addiction Treatment Programs online?

Can I choose Dr. Addiction Treatment Programs according to the scouting value?

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender