Vascular Surgery

Newton

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Vascular Surgery in Jordan in a click.

Find top Vascular Surgery Doctors By Newton in Jordan and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender
Ad
Vascular surgery specialist
4.8

From 292 visitors

Book
Ass. Professor of Vascular &Endovascular surgery
4.8

From 125 visitors

Amman, Fifth Circle, Suliman Alhadidi street- khalaf medical complex 1st floor
Waiting time: 0 - 30
59161
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Vascular Surgery Consultant
4.9

From 139 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Al qurini medical complex- second floor
Waiting time: 15 - 30
46598
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant Vascular Surgery
4.7

From 225 visitors

Amman, Abdali, Abdali Hospital -Floor (22)
Waiting time: 30 - 90
53603
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Vascular surgery
4.6

From 98 visitors

Irbid, Amman New Bus Complex, Ibn Alnafis Hospital Clinics
Waiting time: 15 - 20
53103
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Vascular Surgery Specialist
5

From 7 visitors

Amman, Jordan Hospital, Jordan Hospital, Adeeb Wahbeh street- 3 floor Number clinic 8
Waiting time: 20 - 30
2301
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant Vascular Surgeon
4.8

From 274 visitors

Amman, Jabal Amman, 4th Circle, Al Mutanabbi street, Vetro 2 Medical Complex, 2nd Floor
Waiting time: 30 - 90
46655
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant Vascular Surgery and Kidney Transplantation
4.8

From 184 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Al Qurrainy Building (52)
Waiting time: 21
41923
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
استشاري جراحة الاوعية الدموية
4.6

From 21 visitors

Doctor Vascular Surgery

Amman, Istiklal street, Istiklal hospital out-clinic patients
Waiting time: 15 - 20
30328
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Vascular Surgery for free?

How can I choose a doctor Vascular Surgery according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Vascular Surgery my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Vascular Surgery online?

Can I choose Dr. Vascular Surgery according to the scouting value?

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender