Urinary Tract Infection

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Urinary Tract Infection in Jordan in a click.

Find top Urinary Tract Infection Doctors in Jordan and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender
Specialist in nephrology, urology and infertility
4.9

From 68 visitors

Amman, Tabarbour, Limar Complex - Sarah Saudi Clinics - First Floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
24818
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant in Nephrology, Urology and Infertility
4.8

From 158 visitors

Amman, Sweileh, Princess Raya Bint Al Hussein Street, next to the Islamic Bank, Hibat Allah Complex No. 38, first floor
Waiting time: 30 - 90
28186
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
اخصائي جراحة الكلى و المسالك البولية و أمراض العقم و الذكورة
4.9

From 30 visitors

Amman, Bayader Wadi Al seer, Main Street - Al-Bilbisi Complex No.34
Waiting time: 0 - 30
17577
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
Consultant Urology Andrology and Male infertility
4.9

From 14 visitors

Amman, Wadi Saqra, Al Kindy St- Raed Khalaf Building- Level 6- Clinic 14- Oppisit Istishari Hospital.
Waiting time: 15 - 30
36003
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Urology specialist
4.9

From 24 visitors

Amman, Mecca Street, Al-Aziz Complex No. 180 - Third Floor - Clinic No. 304
Waiting time: 15 - 30
11053
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Urology Specialist
4.9

From 31 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Jawhart Al Mamlakah Complex - second floor
Waiting time: 15 - 30
27459
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Specialist in urology, andrology and infertility
5

From 50 visitors

Amman, Istiklal street, Istiklal hospital- out patient clinic 3rd floor no 304
Waiting time: 0 - 30
23588
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Specialist in kidney and urinary tract surgery, infertility and male diseases
4.9

From 20 visitors

Doctor Urology

specialized in Urinary Tract Infection, Andrology ...
Amman, Khalda, Saudi Hospital - Floor B1
Waiting time: 10 - 20
7445
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Urologist
5

From 59 visitors

Irbid, Al Souq, AlHahemi Street-shawkat alshami complex-2nd floor
Waiting time: 0 - 30
18097
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
اخصائي جراحة كلى و مسالك بولية
4.8

From 93 visitors

Amman, Jabal Al Hussein, Besides Al-Amal Hospital.
Waiting time: 60 - 120
42951
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Kidney and urology surgery specialist
4.9

From 17 visitors

Az Zaraq, Az Zarqa, Jabal Al-zaytoon Hospital - 2 complexes (1) - first floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
8886
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Urinary Tract Infection for free?

How can I choose a doctor Urinary Tract Infection according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Urinary Tract Infection my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Urinary Tract Infection online?

Can I choose Dr. Urinary Tract Infection according to the scouting value?

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender