Urinary Incontinence

Med Service

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Urinary Incontinence in Jordan in a click.

Find top Urinary Incontinence Doctors By Med Service in Jordan and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender
Consultant Gynecology
4.9

From 156 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Jaaber bin hayyan St - omran plaza 37 - 2nd floor
Waiting time: 15 - 30
32485
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Obstetric and Gynecology Consultant and Infertility
4.8

From 136 visitors

Amman, Marj Al Hamam, AlJundi Circle- Qarqash brothers Complex 1st floor
Waiting time: 35
26785
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant in gynecological surgery, obstetrics and infertility
4.7

From 70 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Alkhaldi St.- Building no.53 -1st floor
Waiting time: 30 - 90
36761
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
استشارية الأمراض والجراحة النسائية والتوليد والعقم
4.6

From 11 visitors

Amman, Jabal Al Hussein, Nablus street- Building 111 - 8th floor
Waiting time: 15 - 30
22828
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Obstetrician & Gynecologist/ IVF
4.9

From 21 visitors

Amman, Fifth Circle, Fifth Circle - Kamal Jumblatt Street - Dahla Medical Complex - Second Floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
19392
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Obstetric and Gynecology Specialist
4.9

From 57 visitors

Amman, Jabal Al Hussein, Al-Dakhiliya Circle - Al-Kindi Hospital Clinics 2 - Opposite the Social Security Corporation - Ground Floor
Waiting time: 10 - 30
18763
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant in Obstetrics, Gynaecology & Urogynaecology
5

From 67 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, The Specialty Hospital - Out-patients clinics A
Waiting time: 0 - 15
26321
Fees: 40 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Gynecology and infertility specialist
4.9

From 74 visitors

Amman, Khalda, Near Saudi hospital- Sharman medical complex 2nd floor
Waiting time: 1 - 20
17348
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
Senior Consultant Obstetrics and Gynecology and Fetal Medicine and Laparoscopic ...
4.8

From 89 visitors

Irbid, Eidoon, In front of Irbid Specialized Hospital - Specialized Clinics Complex
Waiting time: 30 - 40
13477
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Obstetrics and gynecology Specialist
4.8

From 66 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Abu Firas Al Hamdani Street - Al Basma Medical Complex - 1st floor
Waiting time: 15 - 30
41936
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
gynaecologist and obstetrician
5

From 15 visitors

Irbid, Amman New Bus Complex, Irbid - Ibn Al Nafis Hospital Clinics - Near New Amman Complex
Waiting time: 0 - 30
550248
Fees: 10 JOD (Does not include procedures)

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Urinary Incontinence for free?

How can I choose a doctor Urinary Incontinence according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Urinary Incontinence my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Urinary Incontinence online?

Can I choose Dr. Urinary Incontinence according to the scouting value?

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender