Tonsillitis In Adults Treatment

Irbid

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Tonsillitis In Adults Treatment in Irbid in a click.

Find top Tonsillitis In Adults Treatment Doctors in Irbid and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender
Ear Nose And Throat Specialty
4.7

From 78 visitors

Irbid, Al Souq, St.Omar Ibn Al Khattab - Burj centre
Waiting time: 0 - 30
24083
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Otolaryngology- Head and Neck surgery Consultant
5

Recently Joined

Irbid, Al Lawazem Circle, Irbid Specialized Hospital - Outpatient clinics
Waiting time: 5 - 10
16446
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Ear , Nose and Throat
5

From 5 visitors

Irbid, Amman New Bus Complex, Irbid _Amman New Bus Complex _ Saidawe Centre_2nd floor
Waiting time: 5 - 30
8987
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Tonsillitis In Adults Treatment for free?

How can I choose a doctor Tonsillitis In Adults Treatment according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Tonsillitis In Adults Treatment my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Tonsillitis In Adults Treatment online?

Can I choose Dr. Tonsillitis In Adults Treatment according to the scouting value?

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender