Testicular Torsion Management

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Testicular Torsion Management in Jordan in a click.

Find top Testicular Torsion Management Doctors in Jordan and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender
Urology Specialist
4.9

From 31 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Jawhart Al Mamlakah Complex - second floor
Waiting time: 15 - 30
27459
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant Urology Andrology and Male infertility
4.9

From 14 visitors

Amman, Wadi Saqra, Al Kindy St- Raed Khalaf Building- Level 6- Clinic 14- Oppisit Istishari Hospital.
Waiting time: 15 - 30
36004
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Urologist
4.8

From 15 visitors

Amman, Specialty hospital, Al-Shmeisani - Behind the Specialized Emergency Department - Al-Hamouri Complex - Second Floor
Waiting time: 30 - 90
10859
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
Consultant in Urology
Amman, Wadi Saqra, Isishari Hospital Out clinics (2)
Waiting time: 15 - 30
33895
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Urologist
5

From 7 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Opposite the Specialized Hospital - Al-Husseini Medical Complex - Second Floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
2380
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Urologyist
4.8

From 185 visitors

Irbid, Alyousfy Circle, Irbid - Al-Yousifi roundabout. - Al-Saadoun Complex - above Sir Al-Dawa Pharmacy - first floor
Waiting time: 14
33007
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
consultant urologist
5

From 47 visitors

Doctor Urology

specialized in Testicular Torsion Management,
Irbid, Ghorfat Al Tejara, irbid
Waiting time: 10 - 20
14882
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
Specialist in urology, andrology and infertility
5

From 50 visitors

Amman, Istiklal street, Istiklal hospital- out patient clinic 3rd floor no 304
Waiting time: 0 - 30
23589
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
اخصائي جراحة كلى و مسالك بولية
4.8

From 93 visitors

Amman, Jabal Al Hussein, Besides Al-Amal Hospital.
Waiting time: 60 - 120
42952
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Specialist in kidney and urinary tract surgery, infertility and male diseases
4.9

From 20 visitors

Amman, Khalda, Saudi Hospital - Floor B1
Waiting time: 10 - 20
7445
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Specialist in nephrology, urology and infertility
4.9

From 68 visitors

Amman, Tabarbour, Limar Complex - Sarah Saudi Clinics - First Floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
24819
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Testicular Torsion Management for free?

How can I choose a doctor Testicular Torsion Management according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Testicular Torsion Management my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Testicular Torsion Management online?

Can I choose Dr. Testicular Torsion Management according to the scouting value?

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender