Severe Sore Throat Treatment

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Severe Sore Throat Treatment in Jordan in a click.

Find top Severe Sore Throat Treatment Doctors in Jordan and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender
Ad
Otorhinolaryngologist and Rhinoplasty Specialist
4.8

From 115 visitors

Book
Consultant of Otolaryngology, Neck, Head and Rhinoplasty - formerly Royal Medica...
4.9

From 1011 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Jabal Amman - Abu Firas Al Hamdani Street - Al Biruni Complex (22) - Ground Floor
Waiting time: 12
123082
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Senior consultant in otolaryngology and surgery
4.9

From 694 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Opposite to the Emergency Department of the Specialty Hospital - Abu Eid Plaza Medical Complex - the third floor
Waiting time: 0 - 30
68429
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
ENT Consultant
4.6

From 621 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, AlKhaldi Medical Plaza - office (205)- Building 38
Waiting time: 18
100778
Fees: 15 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Ear nose and throat consultant facial plastic surgeon
4.9

From 147 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Abu Firas hamdani- Albasma medical center 4th floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
38723
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Ear, Nose and Throat Specialist
4.9

From 86 visitors

Amman, Wihdat, .
Waiting time: 0 - 15
24529
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
ENT specialist
4.9

From 42 visitors

Amman, Seventh Circle, Go Santi clinic- beside abu Eisheh mosque
Waiting time: 10 - 30
33820
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Otorhinolaryngologist
4.9

From 323 visitors

Irbid, Amman New Bus Complex, New Amman Complex – Al-Sidawi Center
Waiting time: 17
34840
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
ENT Specialist
4.9

From 118 visitors

Amman, Jordan Street, Royal Hospital , Clinics - 4th floor
Waiting time: 0 - 30
29714
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Ear Nose And Throat Specialty
Irbid, Amman New Bus Complex, New Amman Complex - Ibn El Nafees Hospital - Outpatient Clinics 2nd floor
Waiting time: 30 - 90
39475
Fees: 15 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Ear Nose And Throat
Irbid, Al Hassan Soprt City Circle, External Clinics
Waiting time: 17
56923
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Senior Consultant in Otolaryngology (ENT) and Head & Neck Surgery
5

From 16 visitors

Amman, Marj Al Hamam, Marj Al Hamam - Dallah Roundabout - Hassan Al Bardini Complex - 3rd District
Waiting time: 1 - 20
3185
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Severe Sore Throat Treatment for free?

How can I choose a doctor Severe Sore Throat Treatment according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Severe Sore Throat Treatment my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Severe Sore Throat Treatment online?

Can I choose Dr. Severe Sore Throat Treatment according to the scouting value?

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender