Pediatric Orthopedics

Arab Orient / GIG

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Pediatric Orthopedics in Jordan in a click.

Find top Pediatric Orthopedics Doctors By Arab Orient / GIG in Jordan and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender
Orthopedics and Fracture Surgery specialist
4.7

From 62 visitors

Irbid, Amman New Bus Complex, Ibn Alnafees Hospital
Waiting time: 0 - 30
25264
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic And Joint Surgeon
3.6

From 2 visitors

Amman, Seventh Circle, Josante healthcare , 7th circle
Waiting time: 15 - 30
16981
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant orthopedics and truma surgery
4.8

From 77 visitors

Amman, Royal Hospital, AL urdon Street - Outpatient Clinics - Second Floor
Waiting time: 30 - 90
15507
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Specialist in Orthopedics, Joint and Spine Surgery
4.9

From 67 visitors

Amman, Jandaweel, Amman - bayader wadi al-seir - Near the Eighth Circle - Hussein Al-Khawaja Street - Jawharat Al-Bayader Building - First Floor
Waiting time: 10 - 30
17093
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedics and joints specialist
4.8

From 21 visitors

Al Balqa, Ain Al Basha, Salam Medical Complex
Waiting time: 10 - 20
11517
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic and joint surgery specialist
Amman, Tabarbour, Al-Dababbah Circle - Saudi Clinics - Fayez Mahmoud Complex - Second Floor
Waiting time: 10 - 30
9967
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic and Joint Surgeon
4.9

From 45 visitors

Irbid, Eidoon, Abu Rashid Street - in front of Al-Safir Roundabout - Al-Manasra Complex - 2nd floor
Waiting time: 15 - 30
28638
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant Orthopedic Surgeon- Limb Lengthening and Deformity Correction
4.6

From 231 visitors

Amman, Madeena Street, Ibn Alhaytham Hospital Outclinics- Ground Floor
Waiting time: 14
35455
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
أخصائي جراحة العظام والمفاصل
4.9

From 32 visitors

Amman, Khalda, saudi hospital ,ground floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
12594
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant in orthopedic and joint surgery, shoulder, knee, foot and ankle surge...
4.8

From 33 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Opposite the Specialized Hospital - Al Husseini Complex 2 - second floor
Waiting time: 30 - 90
14992
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
Specialist in Orthopedic and Fracture Surgery
4.8

From 122 visitors

Amman, Jordan Hospital, Jordan hospital-The medical center-4th Floor
Waiting time: 14
31859
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Pediatric Orthopedics for free?

How can I choose a doctor Pediatric Orthopedics according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Pediatric Orthopedics my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Pediatric Orthopedics online?

Can I choose Dr. Pediatric Orthopedics according to the scouting value?

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender