Pediatric bone lengthening and reconstruction

Fifth Circle

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Pediatric bone lengthening and reconstruction in Fifth Circle in a click.

Find top Pediatric bone lengthening and reconstruction Doctors in Fifth Circle and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Orthopedic specialist- Royal medical service
4.9

From 334 visitors

Amman, Fifth Circle, Infront of Arab Medical center- Haniniah complex 1 5th floor
84582
Fees: 100 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic consultant
5

From 29 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Plaza la khaldi -opposite to Khaldi hospital-third floor
14427
Fees: 150 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
Orthopedic surgeon
4.9

From 55 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, ibn khaldoun St. Jawhret Almamlaka -5 floor
73790
Fees: 50 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Knee and Shoulder Surgery, Sport Injuries
4.8

From 141 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Khalidi street- Vitro 2 complex 1st floor
45762
Fees: 50 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic surgery
4.8

From 40 visitors

Amman, Wadi Saqra, alistishari hospital outpatient clinics building(4). floor 6th
12320
Fees: 70 JOD (Does not include procedures)

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Pediatric bone lengthening and reconstruction for free?

How can I choose a doctor Pediatric bone lengthening and reconstruction according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Pediatric bone lengthening and reconstruction my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Pediatric bone lengthening and reconstruction online?

Can I choose Dr. Pediatric bone lengthening and reconstruction according to the scouting value?