Microscopic Surgery

Yarmouk University

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Microscopic Surgery in Jordan in a click.

Find top Microscopic Surgery Doctors By Yarmouk University in Jordan and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender
Orthopedic surgery
4.8

From 40 visitors

Amman, Wadi Saqra, alistishari hospital outpatient clinics building(4). floor 6th
Waiting time: 0 - 20
12296
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedics and Trauma Specialist
4.9

From 98 visitors

Irbid, Al Rahebat Al Wardiah, Balsam Spdcialty Clinics.
Waiting time: 10 - 30
33404
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedics and Fracture Surgery specialist
4.7

From 62 visitors

Irbid, Amman New Bus Complex, Ibn Alnafees Hospital
Waiting time: 0 - 30
25253
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedics and Trauma Specialist
4.8

From 234 visitors

Irbid, Amman New Bus Complex, Ibn Al Nafees Hospital outpatient clinics
Waiting time: 16
42279
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant in Orthopedic Surgery and Sports Injuries
4.8

From 9 visitors

Amman, Islamic Hospital, Islamic Hospital - Outpatient Clinics - 3rd Floor
Waiting time: 10 - 30
755
Fees: 15 JOD (Does not include procedures)

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Microscopic Surgery for free?

How can I choose a doctor Microscopic Surgery according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Microscopic Surgery my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Microscopic Surgery online?

Can I choose Dr. Microscopic Surgery according to the scouting value?

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender