Microdiscectomy (Microdecompression)

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Microdiscectomy (Microdecompression) in Jordan in a click.

Find top Microdiscectomy (Microdecompression) Doctors in saudi arabia and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender
Orthopedic Surgery Specialist
4.7

From 456 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Ibn Khaldoon St - Vitro Medical Center (87)-Near the Fourth circle
Waiting time: 30 - 90
149173
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
4.7

From 110 visitors

Amman, Jabal Al Naser, Hashmi Janoubi, Islamic Bank Circle - islamic bank building
Waiting time: 30 - 90
18762
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic and joint surgery specialist
4.9

From 22 visitors

Jarash, Downtown, Police Street - Jerash Medical Clinics Complex (Dr. Adel Al-Zoubi Complex) - Third Floor
Waiting time: 30 - 90
11107
Fees: 15 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic and joint surgery specialist
4.8

From 87 visitors

Az Zaraq, Jabal El Shamali Rusaifeh, Yajouz _ Khadija Commercial Complex _ above the Housing Bank and Meahona
Waiting time: 10 - 30
20609
Fees: 10 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant Orthopedic
4.7

From 167 visitors

Az Zaraq, Highway, Al Hekmah Hospital 4th floor
Waiting time: 43
27319
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant Orthopedic Surgeon
4.6

From 383 visitors

Amman, Istiklal street, Istiklal Hospital - Outpatient Clinics - Ground Floor - clinic # 8
Waiting time: 18
62261
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic And Fracture surgery
4.9

From 13 visitors

Amman, Abu Nsair, AlRashid hospital- 1st floor
Waiting time: 10 - 15
14031
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic Surgeon Specialist
4.8

From 644 visitors

Az Zaraq, Al Zarqa Al Jadeedeh, 36 street - Sameh Mall complex 1 - floor 3 - Al Barea Specialized Center
Waiting time: 18
48235
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic consultant
4.9

From 38 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Jawharat Al Mamlkeh, Ibn Khaldoun street 57, Amman
Waiting time: 10 - 20
8335
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant Orthopaedics & Hand & Upper Limb Surgery & Peripheral Nerve Surgery
4.9

From 210 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Ibn Khaldoun (Al Khalidi) St - Quraini Complex (52)
Waiting time: 13
43957
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Spine Surgery and Minimal Invasive Spine Surgery
4.7

From 22 visitors

Amman, Khalda, Princess Zeinab street-Lulua khalda complex(82)opposite to Rawan cake-first floor
Waiting time: 0 - 30
32210
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Microdiscectomy (Microdecompression) for free?

How can I choose a doctor Microdiscectomy (Microdecompression) according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Microdiscectomy (Microdecompression) my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Microdiscectomy (Microdecompression) online?

Can I choose Dr. Microdiscectomy (Microdecompression) according to the scouting value?

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender