Laparoscopic radical ureteronephrectomy

Amman

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Laparoscopic radical ureteronephrectomy in Amman in a click.

Find top Laparoscopic radical ureteronephrectomy Doctors in Amman and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender
Urologist
4.9

From 243 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Behind Al-Shmeisani Hospital - Park Lane Building No. 17, Sayed Qutb Street, Office 101
Waiting time: 10 - 15
59464
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Urology Specialist
5

From 309 visitors

Amman, Fifth Circle, Infront of Arab medical center main intrance - Khalaf medical center 5th floor clinic no. 510
Waiting time: 10 - 20
50706
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Urology Specialist
5

Recently Joined

Amman, Jabal Amman, Ibn Khaldun Street (Al-Khalidi) Jewel of the Kingdom Medical Complex No. 57 Third Floor
Waiting time: 10 - 30
951
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Urology Specialist
5

From 40 visitors

Amman, Khalda, Saudi Hospital clinics Khalda Plaza, 3rd floor Wasfi Al Tal st.
Waiting time: 10 - 20
8219
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Specialist in Urologist and Kidney Surgery, Urological Disorders, and Infertilit...
4.8

From 3 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Alkhalidi street- Amon medical complex no. 24 3rd floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
3072
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Specialist in kidney and urinary tract surgery, infertility and male diseases
4.9

From 20 visitors

Amman, Khalda, Saudi Hospital - Floor B1
Waiting time: 10 - 20
7179
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Senior consultant urologist
Amman, Shmeisani, Ibn Hayyan Street - Dr. Sami Al-Momani Complex 56 - Second Floor
Waiting time: 30 - 90
13860
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Urologist
5

From 6 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Opposite the Specialized Hospital - Al-Husseini Medical Complex - Second Floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
2086
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Specialist in nephrology, urology and infertility
4.9

From 67 visitors

Amman, Tabarbour, Limar Complex - Sarah Saudi Clinics - First Floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
24409
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Specialist in kidney and urinary tract surgery, andrology and male infertility.
4.9

From 183 visitors

Amman, Marj Al Hamam, Dallah Roundabout, Al-Bardini Commercial Complex, opposite the Housing Bank - the third floor
Waiting time: 10 minutes
41713
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Urologist
4.8

From 13 visitors

Amman, Specialty hospital, Al-Shmeisani - Behind the Specialized Emergency Department - Al-Hamouri Complex - Second Floor
Waiting time: 30 - 90
10466
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Laparoscopic radical ureteronephrectomy for free?

How can I choose a doctor Laparoscopic radical ureteronephrectomy according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Laparoscopic radical ureteronephrectomy my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Laparoscopic radical ureteronephrectomy online?

Can I choose Dr. Laparoscopic radical ureteronephrectomy according to the scouting value?

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender