Knee Arthroscopy

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Knee Arthroscopy in Jordan in a click.

Find top Knee Arthroscopy Doctors in Jordan and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender
Orthopedic and Sports Medicine Consultant
4.9

From 401 visitors

Amman, Khalda, Wasfi Al-Tal Street – After the Arab Bank traffic light towards Khalda Circle – Building No. 300 – 4th Floor
Waiting time: 20 - 30
36424
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedics specialist
5

Recently Joined

Irbid, Al Lawazem Circle, Irbid - King Abdullah Street - Haj Sami Al-Khasawneh Complex - Above Domino's Pizza - Third Floor
Waiting time: 0 - 30
17024
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopaedic and Joint Specialist
4.8

From 37 visitors

Irbid, Irbid, Irbid Medical Consultant Center
Waiting time: 0 - 30
15855
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Specialist in Orthopedic
4.8

From 130 visitors

Amman, Jordan Hospital, Jordan Hospital - Medical Center - Fourth Floor
Waiting time: 0 - 30
24596
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant Orthopedic and Spine Surgery
4.8

From 228 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Al-Husseini Complex 1 - opposite the Specialized Hospital - sixth floor
Waiting time: 11
58063
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic Surgery Specialist
4.7

From 456 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Ibn Khaldoon St - Vitro Medical Center (87)-Near the Fourth circle
Waiting time: 30 - 90
149157
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Specialist in Orthopedics, Joint and Spine Surgery
4.9

From 67 visitors

Amman, Jandaweel, Amman - bayader wadi al-seir - Near the Eighth Circle - Hussein Al-Khawaja Street - Jawharat Al-Bayader Building - First Floor
Waiting time: 10 - 30
16753
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic and joint surgery specialist
Amman, Tabarbour, Al-Dababbah Circle - Saudi Clinics - Fayez Mahmoud Complex - Second Floor
Waiting time: 10 - 30
9753
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant Orthopedic
4.7

From 167 visitors

Az Zaraq, Highway, Al Hekmah Hospital 4th floor
Waiting time: 43
27309
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic Consultant
4.6

From 11 visitors

Amman, Fourth Circle, Infront of Jordan Hospital- Alamin complex - 4th floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
7840
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
Consultant in orthopedic and joint surgery, shoulder, knee, foot and ankle surge...
4.8

From 32 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Opposite the Specialized Hospital - Al Husseini Complex 2 - second floor
Waiting time: 30 - 90
14509
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Knee Arthroscopy for free?

How can I choose a doctor Knee Arthroscopy according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Knee Arthroscopy my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Knee Arthroscopy online?

Can I choose Dr. Knee Arthroscopy according to the scouting value?

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender