Hip Problems

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Hip Problems in Jordan in a click.

Find top Hip Problems Doctors in Jordan and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender
Orthopedic and joint surgery specialist
4.8

From 87 visitors

Az Zaraq, Jabal El Shamali Rusaifeh, Yajouz _ Khadija Commercial Complex _ above the Housing Bank and Meahona
Waiting time: 10 - 30
20587
Fees: 10 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant Orthopedic Knee & Hip Surgeon
4.9

From 29 visitors

Amman, Fifth Circle, Sulaiman Alhadidi street- Bader medical complex 2nd floor
Waiting time: 5 - 10
33144
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic and Sports Medicine Consultant
4.9

From 400 visitors

Amman, Khalda, Wasfi Al-Tal Street – After the Arab Bank traffic light towards Khalda Circle – Building No. 300 – 4th Floor
Waiting time: 20 - 30
36399
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant
4.7

From 181 visitors

Amman, Istiklal Hospital, out side clinic in ALIstiqlal hospital
Waiting time: 8 minutes
32803
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant in Orthopedic and Fracture Surgery , Consultant orthopedic surgeon fo...
4.7

From 729 visitors

Amman, Jabal Amman, Near the Fourth Circle - the beginning of Al-Khalidi Street - Al-Mutanabbi Street Vitro 2 Building, second floor, opposite Vitro 1
Waiting time: 15 - 30
122921
Fees: 35 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedics and Trauma Specialist
4.5

From 23 visitors

Al Mafraq, AlMafraq, Municipality Street _ Zmzam Complex _3rd floor
Waiting time: 10 - 30
16494
Fees: 15 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic and fracture Specialist
Amman, Fourth Circle, Khalidi street- jawharet almamlaka complex infront of housing bank -1 floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
33238
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedics specialist
5

Recently Joined

Irbid, Al Lawazem Circle, Irbid - King Abdullah Street - Haj Sami Al-Khasawneh Complex - Above Domino's Pizza - Third Floor
Waiting time: 0 - 30
17016
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic consultant
4.9

From 38 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Jawharat Al Mamlkeh, Ibn Khaldoun street 57, Amman
Waiting time: 10 - 20
8303
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedics, joints and sports medicine
4.9

From 51 visitors

Amman, Madeena Street, Eye Specialty Hospital for Advanced Surgery - B1 Floor
Waiting time: 10 - 15
14269
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Specialist in Orthopedic and Fracture
4.6

From 217 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Alhussini complex 1 5th floor
Waiting time: 30 - 90
55748
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Hip Problems for free?

How can I choose a doctor Hip Problems according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Hip Problems my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Hip Problems online?

Can I choose Dr. Hip Problems according to the scouting value?

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender