Epilepsy Treatment

Amman

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Epilepsy Treatment in Amman in a click.

Find top Epilepsy Treatment Doctors in Amman and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender
Consultant Neurologist - American Board
4.7

From 315 visitors

Amman, Specialty hospital, Outpatient clinics (B)- Ground floor
Waiting time: 15 - 30
82680
Fees: 40 JOD (Does not include procedures)
pediatric Neurologist
4.9

From 63 visitors

Amman, Jordan Hospital, Jordan Hospital Clinics - 5th Floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
14133
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Neurology Consultant
4.8

From 60 visitors

Amman, Abdali, Al Abdali – Outpatient Clinics of the Islamic Hospital – First Floor
Waiting time: 10 - 30
6353
Fees: 17 JOD (Does not include procedures)
consultant Neurologist
4.9

From 263 visitors

Amman, Fifth Circle, Opposite the Arab Center - Suleiman Al Hadidi Street - Ayoub Medical Complex
Waiting time: 30 - 90
54912
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Neurologist - Doctorate in Drug Therapy - USA
4.9

From 102 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Al-Hamouri Complex - behind the Specialized Hospital - third floor
Waiting time: 10 - 30
29851
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
Pediatric Neurology Specialist
4.1

From 8 visitors

Amman, University Street, University of Jordan Hospital Administration Entrance - VIP Service Office
Waiting time: 15 - 30
1434
Fees: 15 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant Neurologist, EEG and Neurosurgery
4.9

From 16 visitors

Amman, Wadi Saqra, Next to Arab medical center- Abdoun Clinic’s 5th floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
6294
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Neurologist
4.8

From 142 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, 19- Maggie complex
Waiting time: 15 - 30
52081
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant Pediatric Neurology
Amman, Shmeisani, Specialty Hospital out clinics
Waiting time: 25
92170
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Neurology specialist
4.8

From 234 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Infront of speciality hospital- Alhuseini complex 1 ground floor
Waiting time: 21
72711
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant of brain, nerve and muscle diseases
4.8

From 47 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Opposite the Specialized Hospital - Al-Husseini Medical Complex 1 - Fifth Floor
Waiting time: 10 - 30
8459
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Epilepsy Treatment for free?

How can I choose a doctor Epilepsy Treatment according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Epilepsy Treatment my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Epilepsy Treatment online?

Can I choose Dr. Epilepsy Treatment according to the scouting value?

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender