Endoscopic Lumbar Discectomy

Amman

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Endoscopic Lumbar Discectomy in Amman in a click.

Find top Endoscopic Lumbar Discectomy Doctors in Amman and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender
Neurosurgery and Spine Surgery Specialist, endoscopic spine surgery
4.6

From 291 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Opposite to specialty hospital-Al Husseni complex(1)- sixth floor
Waiting time: 41
121363
Fees: 50 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic surgeon
4.9

From 55 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, ibn khaldoun St. Jawhret Almamlaka -5 floor
Waiting time: 10 - 30
73823
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant Neurosurgeon & Spine Surgeon
5

From 1134 visitors

Amman, Abdali Hospital, Abdali Hospital, 19th Floor
Waiting time: 20 - 30
59084
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic Surgeon
4.8

From 499 visitors

Amman, Fifth Circle, Behind Arab Medical Center Emergency
Waiting time: 10 - 15
91313
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic specialist
4.7

From 33 visitors

Amman, Fifth Circle, Next to Arab medical center- khalaf medical complex 3rd floor clinic no. 306
Waiting time: 15 - 20
23561
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant Orthopedic Surgeon
4.7

From 384 visitors

Amman, Istiklal street, Istiklal Hospital - Outpatient Clinics - Ground Floor - clinic # 8
Waiting time: 18
62617
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
4.7

From 111 visitors

Amman, Jabal Al Naser, Hashmi Janoubi, Islamic Bank Circle - islamic bank building
Waiting time: 30 - 90
18960
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic specialist
4.9

From 14 visitors

Amman, Mecca Street, Riyadh Street - Elite Medical Center
Waiting time: 10 - 15
16447
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant of Orthopedic and Fracture Surgery
4.6

From 164 visitors

Amman, Marka Shamalyiah, Main street 420- Opposite Arab Bank - Caprilian Complex - Building number 420 - Floor 2
Waiting time: 13
31974
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
أخصائي جراحة العظام والمفاصل
4.9

From 32 visitors

Amman, Khalda, saudi hospital ,ground floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
12597
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant orthopedics and truma surgery
4.8

From 77 visitors

Amman, Royal Hospital, AL urdon Street - Outpatient Clinics - Second Floor
Waiting time: 30 - 90
15515
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Endoscopic Lumbar Discectomy for free?

How can I choose a doctor Endoscopic Lumbar Discectomy according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Endoscopic Lumbar Discectomy my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Endoscopic Lumbar Discectomy online?

Can I choose Dr. Endoscopic Lumbar Discectomy according to the scouting value?

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender