Elevated Prostate Specific Antigen

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Elevated Prostate Specific Antigen in Jordan in a click.

Find top Elevated Prostate Specific Antigen Doctors in saudi arabia and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender
Urologist
4.9

From 246 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Behind Al-Shmeisani Hospital - Park Lane Building No. 17, Sayed Qutb Street, Office 101
Waiting time: 10 - 15
60456
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
استشاري جراحة الكلى والمسالك البولية -شهادة الأختصاص العالي في أمراض المسالك الب...
4.9

From 226 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, مجمع الحموري الطبي- خلف طوارىء مستشفى التخصصي - الطابق الثالث -عيادة رقم (4)
Waiting time: 15 - 25
68075
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Urology Specialist
5

From 309 visitors

Amman, Fifth Circle, Infront of Arab medical center main intrance - Khalaf medical center 5th floor clinic no. 510
Waiting time: 10 - 20
51471
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Urology Specialist
5

Recently Joined

Amman, Jabal Amman, Ibn Khaldun Street (Al-Khalidi) Jewel of the Kingdom Medical Complex No. 57 Third Floor
Waiting time: 10 - 30
1399
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Urology Specialist
5

From 46 visitors

Amman, Khalda, Saudi Hospital clinics Khalda Plaza, 3rd floor Wasfi Al Tal st.
Waiting time: 10 - 20
8773
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Specialist in kidney and urinary tract surgery, masculinity, infertility and uri...
4.8

From 55 visitors

Az Zaraq, Al Zarqa Al Jadeedeh, Street 36 - Al Bare' Medical Complex
Waiting time: 10 - 30
26311
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Specialist in Urologist and Kidney Surgery, Urological Disorders, and Infertilit...
4.9

From 5 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Alkhalidi street- Amon medical complex no. 24 3rd floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
3423
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant in Nephrology, Urology
4.8

From 468 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Near Specialty Hospital Ibn Hayan complex No.54 ،3rd floor
Waiting time: 26
112155
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
urology
4.8

From 56 visitors

Amman, Hay Nazzal, The end of Al-Dustour Street - opposite Al-Hayat Hospital
Waiting time: 30 - 90
18951
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
اخصائي جراحة الكلى و المسالك البولية و أمراض العقم و الذكورة
4.9

From 30 visitors

Amman, Bayader Wadi Al seer, Main Street - Al-Bilbisi Complex No.34
Waiting time: 0 - 30
17568
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
Urologist
4.8

From 269 visitors

Irbid, Al Rahebat Al Wardiah, Next to Rosary Hospital- Balsam Medical Complex 2nd floor
Waiting time: 16
69671
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Elevated Prostate Specific Antigen for free?

How can I choose a doctor Elevated Prostate Specific Antigen according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Elevated Prostate Specific Antigen my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Elevated Prostate Specific Antigen online?

Can I choose Dr. Elevated Prostate Specific Antigen according to the scouting value?

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender