Cervical herniated disc surgery

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Cervical herniated disc surgery in Jordan in a click.

Find top Cervical herniated disc surgery Doctors in Jordan and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender
Ad
Consultant Neurosurgeon
4.8

From 149 visitors

Book
Neurosurgery and Spine Surgery Specialist, endoscopic spine surgery
4.6

From 291 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Opposite to specialty hospital-Al Husseni complex(1)- sixth floor
Waiting time: 41
121138
Fees: 50 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic specialist
4.7

From 33 visitors

Amman, Fifth Circle, Next to Arab medical center- khalaf medical complex 3rd floor clinic no. 306
Waiting time: 15 - 20
23511
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic
4.9

From 34 visitors

Irbid, Al Dorra Circle, Irbid - Al-Durra Circle - Muhammad Bani Hani Complex - First Floor - Office 105
Waiting time: 20 - 30
3719
Fees: 15 JOD (Does not include procedures)
consultant Neurosurgeon
4.7

From 62 visitors

Amman, Dhahiyat Al Yasmeen, Next to Alhayah hospital- AlShifaa complex
Waiting time: 15 - 30
39396
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic specialist
4.9

From 14 visitors

Amman, Mecca Street, Riyadh Street - Elite Medical Center
Waiting time: 10 - 15
16424
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic consultant
4.9

From 40 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Jawharat Al Mamlkeh, Ibn Khaldoun street 57, Amman
Waiting time: 10 - 20
8597
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant orthopedics and truma surgery
4.8

From 77 visitors

Amman, Royal Hospital, AL urdon Street - Outpatient Clinics - Second Floor
Waiting time: 30 - 90
15477
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic And Fracture surgery
4.9

From 13 visitors

Amman, Abu Nsair, AlRashid hospital- 1st floor
Waiting time: 10 - 15
14211
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Neurosurgeon
4.9

From 55 visitors

Amman, Madeena Street, مستشفى إبن الهيثم - العيادات الخارجية - الطابق الأرضي
Waiting time: 20 - 30
21197
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
Brain, Neurosurgery and Spine Surgery
4.9

From 50 visitors

Amman, Jabal Al Hussein, Al Razi Street - Al Marwa Medical Complex - Floor 2
Waiting time: 15 - 30
48686
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Specialist in neurosurgery, endoscopic spine surgery
4.4

From 38 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Opposite to specialty hospital-Al huseini medical complex (2)- fourth floor
Waiting time: 0 - 40
45093
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Cervical herniated disc surgery for free?

How can I choose a doctor Cervical herniated disc surgery according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Cervical herniated disc surgery my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Cervical herniated disc surgery online?

Can I choose Dr. Cervical herniated disc surgery according to the scouting value?

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender