Bone Deformities

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Bone Deformities in Jordan in a click.

Find top Bone Deformities Doctors in bahrain and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender
Orthopedic And Fracture surgery
4.9

From 13 visitors

Amman, Abu Nsair, AlRashid hospital- 1st floor
Waiting time: 10 - 15
14206
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Specialist in Orthopedic and Fracture Surgery , Swiss Fellowship in Trauma and F...
4.9

From 193 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Ibn khaldoun Street , Alpha complex #51
Waiting time: 30 - 90
49961
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Specialist in orthopedics, joints and sports injuries
4.8

From 75 visitors

Irbid, Al Lawazem Circle, Sami AlKhasawneh Complex_3rd floor
Waiting time: 0 - 30
23994
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedics and Trauma Specialist
4.9

From 98 visitors

Irbid, Al Rahebat Al Wardiah, Balsam Spdcialty Clinics.
Waiting time: 10 - 30
33406
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant of Orthopedic Surgery and Joints - Canadian Fellowship in Orthopedic ...
4.6

From 426 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Opposite the Specialized Hospital - Al Husseini Complex 1 - third floor
Waiting time: 51
120066
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Specialist in Orthopedic and Fracture Surgery
4.8

From 122 visitors

Amman, Jordan Hospital, Jordan hospital-The medical center-4th Floor
Waiting time: 14
31838
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
اخصائي جراحة العظام والمفاصل
4.7

From 591 visitors

Amman, Khalda, Wasfi altal street- Saudi hospital 2nd floor
Waiting time: 23
39850
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant Orthopedic
4.7

From 96 visitors

Az Zaraq, Highway, Al Hikmah Hospital - 4th floor
Waiting time: 60 - 180
37515
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic and Fracture Surgery consultant
4.8

From 197 visitors

Irbid, Al Lawazem Circle, Irbid Specialized Hospital - Outpatient clinics
Waiting time: 13
24457
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic Surgeon Consultant
4.9

From 34 visitors

Az Zaraq, Highway, Out Clinic - Al Hekmah Hospital
Waiting time: 5 - 30
20267
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic and Trauma Surgery Consultant and Spine Surgery Specialist
4.8

From 196 visitors

Amman, Tla Al Ali, Ibn alhaytham hospital clinics 3rd floor no.309
Waiting time: 21
35945
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Bone Deformities for free?

How can I choose a doctor Bone Deformities according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Bone Deformities my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Bone Deformities online?

Can I choose Dr. Bone Deformities according to the scouting value?

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender