Adult Cardiology

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Adult Cardiology in Jordan in a click.

Find top Adult Cardiology Doctors in turkey and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender
Cardiology Consultant
4.9

From 78 visitors

Amman, Marj Al Hamam, AlDalah Circle- Hasan AlBaradyni complex infront of housing bank 3rd floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
22546
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant in Cardiology and interventional Cardiology
5

From 28 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Behind Specialty Hospital Emergency - Ibn Alnafees Building - second floor
Waiting time: 30 - 90
31284
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant Clinical and Interventional Cardiologist
4.9

From 9 visitors

Amman, Arjan, Royal Hospital Clinics 2nd Floor
Waiting time: 30 - 90
21061
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant Cardiovascular Diseases and Cardiac Electrophysiology
4.5

From 4 visitors

Amman, Jordan Hospital, Al Safaa` Medical Complex - Opposite to Jordan Hospital
Waiting time: 60 - 180
18564
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Internal Medicine Consultant ,PhD in Cardiology
4.5

From 154 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Nearby Specialty Hospital - Jaber bin Hayyan st-Al irqsusi Complex #48 - Ground Floor
Waiting time: 16
30736
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant in Cardiovascular Disease
4.8

From 34 visitors

Amman, Abdali, Islamic Hospital out Clinics
Waiting time: 30 - 90
15102
Interventional Cardiologist Consultant
4.9

From 50 visitors

Amman, Fifth Circle, 308- Ayoub Center
Waiting time: 30 - 90
24990
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Interventional Cardiologist
4.8

From 32 visitors

Amman, Istishari, Out patient clinics-building no.4-fifth floor
Waiting time: 30 - 90
19630
4.8

From 26 visitors

Amman, University Street, Abu Shekha Complex - Near Al Isra Hospital
Waiting time: 30 - 60
18166
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant of Cardiology and interventional Cardiology
4.8

From 22 visitors

Amman, Jabal Al Hussein, Alaqad Complex near to Alamal Hospital 2nd floor
Waiting time: 0 - 20
23448
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Internist Consultant
4.8

From 4 visitors

Az Zaraq, Highway, Jbal Al Zaytoon Hospital - Istisharin Complex 1
Waiting time: 60 - 90
32216
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Adult Cardiology for free?

How can I choose a doctor Adult Cardiology according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Adult Cardiology my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Adult Cardiology online?

Can I choose Dr. Adult Cardiology according to the scouting value?

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender