Back Pain Treatment

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search

Consult with Best Doctor Back Pain Treatment online

Consult with top Back Pain Treatment Doctors in country online! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings.

Filter
Senior Consultant Rheumatologist
4.9

From 817 visitors

Amman, Khalda, Saudi Hospital -Second Floor-opposite to Zamzam hotel
84685
Fees:  70.62 $
Consultant Physical therapy and Nutrition
5

Recently Joined

Giza, El-Sheikh Zayed, Shikh zaid -gte plaza mall-B1-2nd - clinic 16
14943
Fees:  200 $
Consultant orthopedics and truma surgery
4.8

From 75 visitors

Amman, Royal Hospital, AL urdon Street - Outpatient Clinics - Second Floor
15088
Fees:  28.25 $
Rheumatologist
4.8

From 187 visitors

Amman, Jordan Hospital, Jordan Hospital - Queen Nour Street
76573
Fees:  100 $
Consultant Rheumatologist and Internal Medicine
4.8

From 104 visitors

Amman, Khalda, Wasfi altal street- Next to Safeway Alsaudi group clinics 2nd floor
27062
Fees:  70 $
Orthopedic Consultant
4.6

From 11 visitors

Amman, Fourth Circle, Infront of Jordan Hospital- Alamin complex - 4th floor
7824
Fees:  50 $
Physiotherapist
5

From 7 visitors

Center

specialized in Back Pain Treatment, Adult Physiotherapy ...
Amman, Fifth Circle, Amman - Fifth Circle - Next to the Arab Medical Center - Jumaian Building - 2nd Floor
6027
Fees:  50 $
Senior Consultant Rheumatologist
4.8

From 31 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Next to emergency speciality hospital- Alhamouri complex 3rd floor
34954
Fees:  70.62 $
Interventional pain and palliative care specialist
5

From 8 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Opposite Shmeisani Hospital - Shmeisani Plaza Clinics Complex - first floor
8288
Fees:  50 $
الروماتيزم و المفاصل
4.8

From 127 visitors

Amman, Madeena Street, Ibn alhaytham hospital- outpatient clinics 3rd floor
43474
Fees:  42.37 $
Orthopedic surgery specialist
5

From 46 visitors

Amman, Fifth Circle, Infront of Arab medical center- Aylin medical center 2nd floor
18634
Fees:  56.50 $

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Back Pain Treatment for free?

How can I choose a doctor Back Pain Treatment according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Back Pain Treatment my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Back Pain Treatment online?

Can I choose Dr. Back Pain Treatment according to the scouting value?

Filter