Shoulder Resection Arthroplasty

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Shoulder Resection Arthroplasty in Jordan in a click.

Find top Shoulder Resection Arthroplasty Doctors in Jordan and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender
Orthopedic surgery specialist
4.9

From 257 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Riyadh medical center 2nd Floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
51612
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic
4.8

From 221 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Near to the fourth circle -first of Alkhaldi street Vitro Medical complex -second floor
Waiting time: 15 - 30
83642
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic Surgeon
4.8

From 490 visitors

Amman, Fifth Circle, Behind Arab Medical Center Emergency
Waiting time: 10 - 15
90313
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic Consultant
4.7

From 351 visitors

Amman, Marj Al Hamam, AlDallah Circle- Hasan AlBardeni Complex 1st floor clinic no.113
Waiting time: 26
63425
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant Orthopedic
4.9

From 489 visitors

Amman, Fifth Circle, Behind Arab Medical Center - abdelkarim marie complex 4th floor
Waiting time: 10 - 15
90994
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic specialist
4.7

From 31 visitors

Amman, Fifth Circle, Next to Arab medical center- khalaf medical complex 3rd floor clinic no. 306
Waiting time: 15 - 20
23050
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic, joint and sports injury specialist
4.8

From 28 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Amman, Shmeisani, Jaber Bin Hayyan Street 72, Al-Husseini Medical Complex 1, opposite the Specialty Hospital, first floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
13187
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
Orthopedic
4.9

From 30 visitors

Irbid, Al Dorra Circle, Irbid - Al-Durra Circle - Muhammad Bani Hani Complex - First Floor - Office 105
Waiting time: 20 - 30
3225
Fees: 15 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic consultant
4.9

From 76 visitors

Az Zaraq, Az Zarqa, Alhikma hospital
Waiting time: 10 - 20
10590
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic specialist
4.9

From 22 visitors

Amman, Fifth Circle, Musa Al Hadidi Street - behind the mill bakery - Ammar Al Matalqa - fourth floor
Waiting time: 30 - 90
14059
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic surgery
4.8

From 40 visitors

Amman, Wadi Saqra, alistishari hospital outpatient clinics building(4). floor 6th
Waiting time: 0 - 20
11909
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Shoulder Resection Arthroplasty for free?

How can I choose a doctor Shoulder Resection Arthroplasty according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Shoulder Resection Arthroplasty my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Shoulder Resection Arthroplasty online?

Can I choose Dr. Shoulder Resection Arthroplasty according to the scouting value?

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender