Myopia Correction

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Myopia Correction in Jordan in a click.

Find top Myopia Correction Doctors in saudi arabia and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender
Ophthalmology and vision correction specialist
4.8

From 15 visitors

Amman, Abu Nsair, Al Rashid Hospital Clinics - Ground Floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
7254
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
Consultant in Pediatric Ophthalmology and Squint
4.9

From 67 visitors

Amman, Abdali, Islamic hospital- Opthalmology center 2nd floor
Waiting time: 10 - 30
32458
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Ophthalmologist and Vision Correction Specialist
5

From 9 visitors

Amman, Bayader Wadi Al seer, Al-Naimat Complex 42 / Above Orange (opposite Al-Najma Sweets) / First Floor / Office 104
Waiting time: 10 - 20
4779
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
Ophthalmology and Eye Surgery
4.8

From 2506 visitors

Center

specialized in Myopia Correction, Adult Ophthalmology ...
Amman, Fourth Circle, AlKhalidi - Mai Ziadeh street next to Farah Hospital
Waiting time: 22
166833
Fees: 35 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant Opthalmology Surgeon - Pediatric Opthalmology and Strabismus Special...
4.8

From 51 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Alpha complex (51) - third floor
Waiting time: 0 - 30
29393
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Refractive and anterior segment surgeon
4.8

From 78 visitors

Amman, Northern Hashmi, Al Batha Street, Building No. 95
Waiting time: 15 - 30
20602
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Ophthalmology specialist
4.9

From 17 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Outpatient Clinics, Building A, Floor 4, Specialty Hospital
Waiting time: 15 - 30
5884
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
Vitreoretinal Surgery Consultant and Cataract and Refractive Surgery Consultant
4.9

From 150 visitors

Doctor Ophthalmology

specialized in Myopia Correction,
Amman, Fifth Circle, Sulaiman Alhadidi St., Ayoub Medical Center, bldg no. 20
Waiting time: 10 - 30
30434
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Senior Consultant in Ophthalmology
4.8

From 23 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Riyadh Medical Complex (41) next to Al Khalidi Hospital
Waiting time: 5 - 30
6212
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Ophtalomolgy Consultant
4.9

From 39 visitors

Amman, Fifth Circle, Fifth Circle - opposite the Arab Center - Ayoub Medical Complex - Fourth Floor
Waiting time: 5 - 15
13666
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant of Ophthalmology
4.7

From 583 visitors

Amman, Marka Shamalyiah, Main street -Beside The Housing Bank - Faraj Allah Center - Floor 2
Waiting time: 15
37921
Fees: 15 JOD (Does not include procedures)

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Myopia Correction for free?

How can I choose a doctor Myopia Correction according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Myopia Correction my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Myopia Correction online?

Can I choose Dr. Myopia Correction according to the scouting value?

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender