Kidney Tumor Resection

Amman

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Kidney Tumor Resection in Amman in a click.

Find top Kidney Tumor Resection Doctors in Amman and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender
Senior consultant urologist
Amman, Shmeisani, Ibn Hayyan Street - Dr. Sami Al-Momani Complex 56 - Second Floor
Waiting time: 30 - 90
13848
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Urology Specialist
4.8

From 48 visitors

Amman, Khalda, Wasfi Altal street- Saudi hospital B1 floor
Waiting time: 10 - 15
18609
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Urology And Andrology Specialist
4.9

From 95 visitors

Amman, Fifth Circle, Kamal junblat st.- infront of emergency Arab medical center Dahdaleh center
Waiting time: 15 - 30
45152
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant in urology and infertility surgery
4.9

From 38 visitors

Amman, Madeena Street, Eye Specialized Hospital - Urology Department - Sixth floor
Waiting time: 15 - 30
28711
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
Consultant Urologist
4.9

From 38 visitors

Amman, Abdali, Abdali Hospital
Waiting time: 15 - 30
18907
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant of Urology, Infertility and ED - American Fellowship for Laparoscopi...
4.9

From 84 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, FARAH MEDICAL CAMPUS- FIRST FLOOR
Waiting time: 15 - 30
23165
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant Urologist
5

From 2 visitors

Amman, Istiklal street, Isteqlal Hospital 4th floor
Waiting time: 15 - 30
12993
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant Hematologist and Oncologist
4.7

From 50 visitors

Doctor Hematology

specialized in Kidney Tumor Resection,
Amman, Abdali, Islamic Hospital- Outclinics
Waiting time: 30 - 90
32370
Consultant Urology
4.8

From 25 visitors

Amman, Abdali, Islamic Hospital, Outpatient clinics
Waiting time: 30 - 90
23529
استشاري جراحة الكلى و المسالك البولية و زراعة دعامات القضيب
4.8

From 39 visitors

Amman, Abdali, Opposite Al Kindi Hospital - Bir As- Sabee Street, 17 - Fourth Floor Clinic No. 402
Waiting time: 30 - 90
22364
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant urologist, Urologic Oncology and Laparoscopic and Robotic Surgery Con...
4.9

From 119 visitors

Amman, Abdali, Abdali Medical Center- 13th floor
Waiting time: 18
35573
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Kidney Tumor Resection for free?

How can I choose a doctor Kidney Tumor Resection according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Kidney Tumor Resection my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Kidney Tumor Resection online?

Can I choose Dr. Kidney Tumor Resection according to the scouting value?

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender