Eye Surgery

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Eye Surgery in Jordan in a click.

Find top Eye Surgery Doctors in saudi arabia and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender
Consultant in ophthalmology and laser vision correction
4.9

From 15 visitors

Amman, Mecca Street, Alrabee complex -building No.170 first floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
6606
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
Consultant Ophthalmologist , Consultant Vitreoretinal Surgeon and Refractive S...
4.9

From 34 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Ibn Khaldoun St. / Alquraini Medical Complex comolex #52. Floor 6, Office 603
Waiting time: 10 - 15
34679
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Ophthalmology Consultant
5

From 1 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Zain center b1 floor
Waiting time: 10 - 30
1299
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
AL ROYA EYE CENTER
4.4

From 224 visitors

Irbid, Al Thaqafa Circle, East of the new Amman complex - behind the palm palace halls
Waiting time: 62
27201
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Ophthalmology Specialist
4.8

From 1 visitors

Amman, Seventh Circle, Princess Sumaya Bint Al-Hasan Street Building no. 53 -near Safeway 7th circle
Waiting time: 10 - 30
27922
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant Ophthalmologist
4.8

From 49 visitors

Irbid, Amman New Bus Complex, Sedawi building -1st floor
Waiting time: 20 - 60
19911
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant of Ophthalmology
4.8

From 16 visitors

Amman, Marj Al Hamam, Princess Taghreed Street - Near Arab Bank - Samara Commercial Complex
Waiting time: 15 - 30
10330
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Pediatric Ophthalmology
5

From 4 visitors

Amman, Madeena Street, Eye Speciality Hospital- Next to ibn AlHaytham Hospital
Waiting time: 10 - 20
23293
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Pediatric Ophthalmology and Strabismus
4.9

From 79 visitors

Amman, Fifth Circle, 275 - Arar street- Wadi Saqra- Outpatient clinic building 2- Istishari Hospital
Waiting time: 15 - 45
19998
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Senior Consultant Ophthalmologist and Retina specialist
4.9

From 10 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, ِAljood Medical Complex .68 (Amoon Eye Center)
Waiting time: 10 - 90
29782
Fees: 50 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Pediatric Ophthalmology
4.9

From 21 visitors

Amman, Madeena Street, Behind Ibn Alhaytham Hospital- The Palace Medical Complex no. 14 2nd floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
13500
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Eye Surgery for free?

How can I choose a doctor Eye Surgery according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Eye Surgery my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Eye Surgery online?

Can I choose Dr. Eye Surgery according to the scouting value?

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender