Disc Herniation Treatment

Amman

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Disc Herniation Treatment in Amman in a click.

Find top Disc Herniation Treatment Doctors in Amman and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender
Ad
Consultant Neurosurgeon
4.8

From 149 visitors

Book
Neurosurgery and Spine Surgery Specialist, endoscopic spine surgery
4.6

From 291 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Opposite to specialty hospital-Al Husseni complex(1)- sixth floor
Waiting time: 41
121389
Fees: 50 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic surgeon
4.9

From 55 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, ibn khaldoun St. Jawhret Almamlaka -5 floor
Waiting time: 10 - 30
73826
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant Neurosurgeon & Spine Surgeon
5

From 1134 visitors

Amman, Abdali Hospital, Abdali Hospital, 19th Floor
Waiting time: 20 - 30
59085
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic Surgeon
4.8

From 499 visitors

Amman, Fifth Circle, Behind Arab Medical Center Emergency
Waiting time: 10 - 15
91315
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic specialist
4.7

From 33 visitors

Amman, Fifth Circle, Next to Arab medical center- khalaf medical complex 3rd floor clinic no. 306
Waiting time: 15 - 20
23562
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic, joint and sports injury specialist
4.8

From 28 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Amman, Shmeisani, Jaber Bin Hayyan Street 72, Al-Husseini Medical Complex 1, opposite the Specialty Hospital, first floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
13720
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
أخصائي جراحة العظام والمفاصل
4.9

From 32 visitors

Amman, Khalda, saudi hospital ,ground floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
12598
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Specialist in Orthopedic and Fracture Surgery , Swiss Fellowship in Trauma and F...
4.9

From 193 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Ibn khaldoun Street , Alpha complex #51
Waiting time: 30 - 90
50008
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant Orthopedic and Spine Surgery
4.8

From 229 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Al-Husseini Complex 1 - opposite the Specialized Hospital - sixth floor
Waiting time: 11
58826
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant of Orthopedic and Fracture Surgery
4.6

From 164 visitors

Amman, Marka Shamalyiah, Main street 420- Opposite Arab Bank - Caprilian Complex - Building number 420 - Floor 2
Waiting time: 13
31977
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Physio therapy
5

From 2 visitors

Physiotherapist

specialized in Disc Herniation Treatment, Adult Physiotherapy ...
Amman, Fifth Circle, Amman - Fifth Circle - Next to the Arab Medical Center - Jumaian Building - 2nd Floor
Waiting time: 1 - 5
1563
Fees: free consultation (Does not include procedures)

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Disc Herniation Treatment for free?

How can I choose a doctor Disc Herniation Treatment according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Disc Herniation Treatment my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Disc Herniation Treatment online?

Can I choose Dr. Disc Herniation Treatment according to the scouting value?

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender