Colds Treatment

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Colds Treatment in Jordan in a click.

Find top Colds Treatment Doctors in turkey and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender
General Practitioner
4.8

From 1 visitors

Amman, Jandaweel, Amman – Al-Jandawil – Ahmad Al-Nusour Street – Zureiq Complex – Building No. 52
Waiting time: 0 - 20
1693
Fees: 10 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
General medicine and surgery
5

Recently Joined

Irbid, Al Hay Al Janooby, Al-Hay Al-Janooby
Waiting time: 10 - 20
5880
Fees: 15 JOD (Does not include procedures)
General medicine
4.7

From 22 visitors

Irbid, Ar Ramtha, Albonook Street _ Ahmad Khaza'aleh building
Waiting time: 0 - 15
12167
Fees: 5 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant and specialist in Pulmonary, internal medicine, allergy and asthma
4.8

From 176 visitors

Amman, Jabal Al Hussein, Al Razi Street-Adam center building no118 ground floor
Waiting time: 30 - 90
38913
Fees: 15 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Pulmonology and internal medicine consultant
4.8

From 382 visitors

Amman, Mecca Street, After alrabiya and Umm Uthaina traffic by 200 m next to the Social Security main building, Building No. 39 - Al-Hourani Complex
Waiting time: 17
35745
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Specialist in Pediatric Chest Diseases and Sleep Medicine / Fellowship and Ameri...
4.9

From 26 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Breathing Center for the Treatment of Respiratory Diseases Clinic No. 219, Second Floor, Al-Husseini Medical Complex 1. Opposite the Specialized Hospital in Shmeisani-Amman.
Waiting time: 10 - 15
23627
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Pulmonolgy consultant
4.9

From 78 visitors

Doctor Pulmonology

specialized in Colds Treatment,
Irbid, Al Souq, Cinema street _opposite of Nbeeh alnabelsi pharmacy _3rd floor
Waiting time: 0 - 30
25860
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
General practitioner
5

From 1 visitors

Irbid, Eidoon, King Abdullah II Street - Al-Yousifi Roundabout - Al-Jamal Center - opposite Al-Mukhtar Mosque - Al-Jamal Medical Clinics - ground and first floor
Waiting time: 30 - 90
3538
Fees: 10 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
Senior Consultant in Internal Medicine - British Fellowship in Internal Medicine...
4.9

From 41 visitors

Irbid, Eidoon, - King Abdullah II Street - Al-Jamal Center - Al-Jamal Medical Clinics - Ground Floor
Waiting time: 0 - 20
10168
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
Internal Medicine Consultant
4.8

From 89 visitors

Irbid, Al Souq, Irbid Islamic hospital clinics- infornt of Yarmok water 6th floor
Waiting time: 30 - 90
42719
Fees: 16 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant of general medicine and surgery
4.7

From 33 visitors

Doctor General Practice

specialized in Colds Treatment,
Irbid, Yarmok University Street, opposite of Northern gate of Yarmuk University
Waiting time: 0 - 30
15183
Fees: 10 JOD (Does not include procedures)

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Colds Treatment for free?

How can I choose a doctor Colds Treatment according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Colds Treatment my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Colds Treatment online?

Can I choose Dr. Colds Treatment according to the scouting value?

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender