Cognitive Behavioral Therapy

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Cognitive Behavioral Therapy in Jordan in a click.

Find top Cognitive Behavioral Therapy Doctors in saudi arabia and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender
Psychiatry and addiction treatment specialist
4.9

From 14 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Al Shareef Abdul Hamid Sharaf Street Firstmed Medical Complex next to the Qatar Airways building
Waiting time: 10 - 20
7625
Fees: 50 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Psychiatry and addiction treatment specialist
4.9

From 14 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Al Shareef Abdul Hamid Sharaf Street Firstmed Medical Complex next to the Qatar Airways building
Waiting time: 10 - 20
7625
Fees: 50 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Clinical Psychologist & Psychotherapist
5

From 2 visitors

Psychologist

specialized in Cognitive Behavioral Therapy,
Amman, Seventh Circle, Al-Husseini Complex, between the 7th and 8th floors, 3rd floor, office 313
Waiting time: 5 - 15
4327
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Psychiatry and addiction treatment specialist
4.9

From 24 visitors

Amman, Mkablein, Al-Sakhrah Al-Mosharafa Street (formerly Radio and Television) - Abo Obaid Complex - above bio lab laboratory - fourth floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
24862
Fees: 50 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
Therapist Abdullah Raoud
4.5

From 6 visitors

Amman, Jabal Amman, Al-Mutanabi Street - behind the Royal Hotel - between the Ministry of Tourism and the French Embassy - Alrashid hospital clinic
Waiting time: 10 - 20
12548
Fees: 40 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant in psychiatry and addiction treatment
4.9

From 6 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Next to Al Khalidi Hospital - Khalaf Vashti Medical Complex - Building No. 33 - third floor
Waiting time: 20 - 30
35271
Fees: 50 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Clinical Neuropsychology - Clinical psychology
4.9

From 6 visitors

Amman, Fourth Circle, Ibn Khaldoon- Al Joud Medical Complex-fourth floor
Waiting time: 30 - 90
25697
Fees: 50 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Psychiatry Specialist
4.9

From 222 visitors

Amman, Khalda,
Waiting time: 0 - 5
80165
Fees: 45 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant in Psychiatry
4.7

From 155 visitors

Amman, Tla Al Ali, Al Madina Al Monawara St ,Hisham Salameh building 256 ,The Second Floor
Waiting time: 12
52764
Fees: 40 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Psychiatrist
4.8

From 4 visitors

Amman, Abu Nsair, Abu Nsair
Waiting time: 30 - 90
10932
Fees: 50 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Senior Consultant in Psychiatry and Addiction - Head of Specialization, formerly...
4.8

From 103 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Bushnaq Complex No. 42, first floor, opposite Amir Pharmacy
Waiting time: 13
32288
Fees: 60 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Psychiatric Consultant
5

From 23 visitors

Amman, Abu Nsair, Abu Nsair Main street - Saadi Qarqash Complex -third floor
Waiting time: 20 - 45
20836
Fees: 40 JOD (Does not include procedures)

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Cognitive Behavioral Therapy for free?

How can I choose a doctor Cognitive Behavioral Therapy according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Cognitive Behavioral Therapy my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Cognitive Behavioral Therapy online?

Can I choose Dr. Cognitive Behavioral Therapy according to the scouting value?

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender