Blurred Vision

Amman

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Blurred Vision in Amman in a click.

Find top Blurred Vision Doctors in Amman and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender
Ophthalmic surgeon
4.9

From 54 visitors

Amman, Fifth Circle, Sulaiman hadidi street- Khalaf complex Floor B1
Waiting time: 10 - 20
24205
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Ophtalmologist
4.5

From 36 visitors

Amman, Gardens, Near Al Waha Roundabout - Middle East Eye Hospital
Waiting time: 30 - 90
19183
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Ophthalmologist
4.9

From 18 visitors

Amman, Marj Al Hamam, Al-Dalla Roundabout - Abdul Nabi Al-Nahar Street - Hassan Al-Bardini Complex - Third Floor - Clinic 303
Waiting time: 10 - 30
6793
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
Consultant in ophthalmology and retina surgery
4.9

From 13 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Al-Zain Medical Complex - Building No. (9) - Ishraq Eye Center B2
Waiting time: 30 - 60
6385
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Opthalmolgy Consultant
4.7

From 154 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Al Zain Complex - B1 Floor , Ishraq Eye Center
Waiting time: 38
19787
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Ophthalmologist
4.9

From 211 visitors

Amman, Mecca Street, Abdullah ghosheh street- Jaber Complex
Waiting time: 19
28088
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Ophthalmology specialist
4.7

From 21 visitors

Amman, Tla Al Ali, Infront of Ibn Alhaytham emergency - ibn alhaytham eye center
Waiting time: 30 - 60
4313
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Ophthalmology Specialist
4.6

From 27 visitors

Amman, Mecca Street, Next to AlShareef car trading- Deccart eye center-170
Waiting time: 30 - 90
15734
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant Ophthalmology - Fellow of the British Royal Eye Surgeons FRCS- FCO
4.9

From 53 visitors

Amman, Al Madinah Al Riyadiah, Jordan Finland Modern Hospital
Waiting time: 10 - 20
32217
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Ophthalmology Specialist
4.9

From 96 visitors

Amman, Khalda, wasfi al tal street- building no. 300 (Martha center)- 4th floor
Waiting time: 5 - 10
31785
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant Ophthalmologist - Subspecialty in Pediatric Ophthalmology and Strabis...
4.9

From 5 visitors

Amman, Abdoun, Top vision eye center Abdoun village, corridor Abdoun
Waiting time: 15 - 20
2715
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Blurred Vision for free?

How can I choose a doctor Blurred Vision according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Blurred Vision my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Blurred Vision online?

Can I choose Dr. Blurred Vision according to the scouting value?

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender