Anal Fistulotomy

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Anal Fistulotomy in Jordan in a click.

Find top Anal Fistulotomy Doctors in egypt and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender
Consultant General Surgery and Colon and Rectal Surgery
4.8

From 7 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Khalidi Plaza - Opposite Khalidi Hospital
Waiting time: 30 - 90
10037
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
General Surgeon
4.9

From 13 visitors

Amman, Jabal Amman, Dr. Muhannad Al-Jayousi is a specialist in general surgery. He holds the Jordanian Board Certificate in General Surgery and a Bachelor’s degree in Medicine and Surgery from the University of Jordan in 1995. Dr. Muhannad Al-Jayousi worked as a general surgery specialist at Sulaiman Al-Habib Hospital in Riyadh, which is one of the largest and most famous hospitals in the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia. He also gained extensive experience through his training in Ministry of Health hospitals for more than five years. During his scientific career, Dr. Muhannad Al-Jayousi conducted many researches in the field of general surgery from the United States of America, one at Harvard Children's Hospital in Boston, and the second at Rush Hospital (RUSH) in Chicago in 1997, 1998 Dr. Muhannad Al-Jayousi offers many specialized treatments and operations such as the removal of masses and glands, anal operations: hemorrhoids, fistulas, anal fissures and abscesses, gallbladder operations, appendicitis by opening or endoscopy, bowel and colon operations such as intestinal obstruction and tumors, thyroid operations, breast mass removal, splenectomy as a result of inflation Or injuries, liver injury operations, laparoscopic or open hernia operations, hair cyst removal, and many others. Dr. Muhannad Al-Jayousi is currently working in his private clinic located in Jabal Amman - Abu Firas Al-Hamdani Street. Abu Firas Al-Hamdani Street - next to the emergency of Farah Hospital - Al-Basma Complex
Waiting time: 15 - 30
25593
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Specialist in general, laparoscopic and oncology surgery
4.9

From 110 visitors

Az Zaraq, Highway, Jabal Al-Zaytoun Hospital - Consultants Complex 3 - 1st Floor
Waiting time: 15 - 30
35997
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant of general surgery, endoscopic gastrointestinal surgery and bariatric...
4.9

From 7 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, JORDAN - AMMAN - SHMEISANI - INFRONT OF THE SPECIALTY HOSPITAL - AL HUSEINI MEDICAL COMPLEX 2 - SECOND FLOOR -CLINIC 202
Waiting time: 15 - 30
18546
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant in general surgery and laprascopic surgery
4.8

From 23 visitors

Irbid, Al Rahebat Al Wardiah, -Outpatient clinic
Waiting time: 0 - 30
16080
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant General Surgery, Laparoscopic Surgery, GI Surgery and Obesity
4.9

From 9 visitors

Amman, Tabarbour, Al-Dabbabh Roundabout - Fayez Mahmoud Complex - Saudi Clinics
Waiting time: 20 - 30
20773
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant general and laparoscopic surgery
4.9

From 12 visitors

Amman, Abu Nsair, Abu Nasir Street - Saadi Gargash Complex - near Abu Nasir traffic light
Waiting time: 20 - 30
10034
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Specialist in general, obesity and laparoscopic surgery
5

From 21 visitors

Amman, Marj Al Hamam, Dallah Roundabout - Hassan Al-Bardini Complex - first Floor - Clinic 102
Waiting time: 10 - 20
14444
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
4.9

From 43 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, 60-fourth floor - Alzanbaqa complex - Ibn khaldoun street
Waiting time: 20 - 40
22360
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Specialist in General, Laparoscopic and Obesity Surgery - Royal College of Surge...
5

From 8 visitors

Amman, Jabal Amman, AlSakhaa complex- -1floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
14672
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant Colorectal and General Surgeon
5

From 20 visitors

Amman, Abdali, Abdali Hospital - Outpatient Tower - Floor 15.
Waiting time: 10 - 20
14680
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Anal Fistulotomy for free?

How can I choose a doctor Anal Fistulotomy according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Anal Fistulotomy my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Anal Fistulotomy online?

Can I choose Dr. Anal Fistulotomy according to the scouting value?

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender