Anal Bleeding

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Anal Bleeding in Jordan in a click.

Find top Anal Bleeding Doctors in Jordan and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender
General Surgery Specialist
4.6

From 8 visitors

Doctor General Surgery

specialized in Anal Bleeding,
Amman, Seventh Circle, alrawabi- shuhadaa alharam alebrahimi st. complex94 - second floor
Waiting time: 0 - 10
15233
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant Colorectal and General Surgeon
5

From 20 visitors

Amman, Abdali, Abdali Hospital - Outpatient Tower - Floor 15.
Waiting time: 10 - 20
14652
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
Gastroenterologist, obesity and endoscopic - General Surgeon
4.9

From 33 visitors

Irbid, Al Rahebat Al Wardiah,
Waiting time: 0 - 30
25594
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant General Surgery and Colon and Rectal Surgery
4.8

From 7 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Khalidi Plaza - Opposite Khalidi Hospital
Waiting time: 30 - 90
10028
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
General surgery laparoscopy and obesity specialist
5

From 14 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Abu Firas Al Hamdani Street - next to Farah Hospital Emergency - Al Basma Complex - fifth floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
25551
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
Consultant of General Surgery and Consultant of Breast Oncoplastic, Reconstructi...
4.8

From 47 visitors

Irbid, Irbid, Irbid Consultant Medical Center
Waiting time: 20 - 30
24346
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Specialist in general, obesity and laparoscopic surgery
5

From 21 visitors

Amman, Marj Al Hamam, Dallah Roundabout - Hassan Al-Bardini Complex - first Floor - Clinic 102
Waiting time: 10 - 20
14439
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
Consultant Advanced General Obesity Gastrointestinal and Robotic Surgeon
4.9

From 33 visitors

Amman, Abdali Hospital, Abdali hospital 15th floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
15174
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
General Surgery Specialist
5

Recently Joined

Doctor General Surgery

specialized in Anal Bleeding,
Amman, Madeena Street, Amman – Medina Street – Taibah Medical Complex – 4th Floor
Waiting time: 20 - 30
1158
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant of General Surgery, Gastroenterology and Obesity
4.9

From 69 visitors

Irbid, Eidoon, Irbid Islamic Hospital Clinics Building - fourth floor - opposite the Yarmouk Water Authority
Waiting time: 0 - 30
22787
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant General Surgery and liver and pancreas and biliary Surgery
4.9

From 18 visitors

Amman, Abu Nsair, Alrashid hospital center
Waiting time: 10 - 30
11089
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Anal Bleeding for free?

How can I choose a doctor Anal Bleeding according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Anal Bleeding my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Anal Bleeding online?

Can I choose Dr. Anal Bleeding according to the scouting value?

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender