Allergic Cough Treatment

Amman

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Allergic Cough Treatment in Amman in a click.

Find top Allergic Cough Treatment Doctors in Amman and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender
Consultant and specialist in Pulmonary, internal medicine, allergy and asthma
4.8

From 176 visitors

Amman, Jabal Al Hussein, Al Razi Street-Adam center building no118 ground floor
Waiting time: 30 - 90
39101
Fees: 15 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Pulmonology and Chest Disease Consultant
4.8

From 174 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Jaber Ibn Hayyan - Al Lotis Medical complex
Waiting time: 15 - 20
33770
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Internal medicine specialist
4.8

From 307 visitors

Amman, Tla Al Ali, Madina Monawarah St. Next to Ibn Al-Haitham Hospital, Alnoor Complex for specilaity clinics, Ground floor
Waiting time: 10 - 35
73412
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Pulmonary Consultant
4.7

From 228 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Shmaisani/ Tnaffas center د ابراهيم العقيل والدكتور مأمون الزحلف والدكتوره نازك ابوحلاوه
Waiting time: 0 - 30
70713
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Senior Consultant in Pediatric Pulmonology
4.9

From 239 visitors

Amman, Fifth Circle, Sulayman ALH adidi St. - Saudi Medical Complex
Waiting time: 30 - 90
40141
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Specialist in Pediatric Chest Diseases and Sleep Medicine / Fellowship and Ameri...
4.9

From 26 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Breathing Center for the Treatment of Respiratory Diseases Clinic No. 219, Second Floor, Al-Husseini Medical Complex 1. Opposite the Specialized Hospital in Shmeisani-Amman.
Waiting time: 10 - 15
23924
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant of Allergy and Asthma - PhD in Allergy Germany
4.5

From 147 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Abu Hassan Complex (81) - Third Floor
Waiting time: 31
36124
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant in Internal Medicine & Pulmonology
4.9

From 340 visitors

Amman, Istiklal street, Isteklal Hospital-Out patient Clinic - 1st Floor clinic no. 108
Waiting time: 5 - 30
47512
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Internal Medicine Consultant and Nephrologist
4.8

From 95 visitors

Amman, Seventh Circle, Abdulla Ghosheh next to MacDonald building no.100
Waiting time: 20 - 25
34249
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Internal Consultant - London
4.8

From 495 visitors

Amman, Fifth Circle, Yafa Medical Center
Waiting time: 10 - 15
95152
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Chest Physician
4.8

From 58 visitors

Amman, Jabal Al Hussein, Firas Circle Basma Building - 4th Floor
Waiting time: 30 - 90
33009
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Allergic Cough Treatment for free?

How can I choose a doctor Allergic Cough Treatment according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Allergic Cough Treatment my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Allergic Cough Treatment online?

Can I choose Dr. Allergic Cough Treatment according to the scouting value?

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender