Hip resurfacing surgery

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search

Consult with Best Doctor Hip resurfacing surgery in Jordan online

Consult with top Hip resurfacing surgery Doctors in jordan online! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings.

Filter
Gender
Orthopedic consultant
5

From 29 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Plaza la khaldi -opposite to Khaldi hospital-third floor
14082
Fees:  28.24 $
Consultant orthopedics and truma surgery
4.8

From 75 visitors

Amman, Royal Hospital, AL urdon Street - Outpatient Clinics - Second Floor
15082
Fees:  28.25 $
Orthopedic specialist- Royal medical service
4.9

From 333 visitors

Amman, Fifth Circle, Infront of Arab Medical center- Haniniah complex 1 5th floor
83288
Fees:  21.18 $
Consultant Orthopedic
4.9

From 489 visitors

Amman, Fifth Circle, Behind Arab Medical Center - abdelkarim marie complex 4th floor
90894
Fees:  50 $
Orthopedic consultant
4.9

From 76 visitors

Az Zaraq, Az Zarqa, Alhikma hospital
10518
Fees:  30 $
Orthopedic, joint and sports injury specialist
4.8

From 28 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Amman, Shmeisani, Jaber Bin Hayyan Street 72, Al-Husseini Medical Complex 1, opposite the Specialty Hospital, first floor
13131
Fees:  42.37 $
Consultant Orthopedic Surgeon - Subspecialty in Pediatric Orthopedics
5

From 3 visitors

Amman, Fifth Circle, Arab Medical Center - Hospital Inpatient Clinics
8567
Fees:  60 $
Orthopedic surgeon
4.9

From 55 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, ibn khaldoun St. Jawhret Almamlaka -5 floor
73030
Fees:  98.87 $
Orthopedic and Joint Surgeon
4.9

From 43 visitors

Irbid, Eidoon, Abu Rashid Street - in front of Al-Safir Roundabout - Al-Manasra Complex - 2nd floor
28275
Fees:  21.25 $
Orthopedic Surgeon
4.8

From 489 visitors

Amman, Fifth Circle, Behind Arab Medical Center Emergency
90145
Fees:  42.37 $
Orthopedic Consultant
4.6

From 11 visitors

Amman, Fourth Circle, Infront of Jordan Hospital- Alamin complex - 4th floor
7820
Fees:  50 $

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Hip resurfacing surgery for free?

How can I choose a doctor Hip resurfacing surgery according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Hip resurfacing surgery my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Hip resurfacing surgery online?

Can I choose Dr. Hip resurfacing surgery according to the scouting value?

Filter
Gender