Disc Herniation Treatment

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search

Consult with Best Doctor Disc Herniation Treatment in Jordan online

Consult with top Disc Herniation Treatment Doctors in jordan online! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings.

Filter
Gender
Neurosurgery and Spine Surgery Specialist, endoscopic spine surgery
4.6

From 286 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Opposite to specialty hospital-Al Husseni complex(1)- sixth floor
119207
Fees:  70.60 $
Orthopedic, joint and sports injury specialist
4.8

From 28 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Amman, Shmeisani, Jaber Bin Hayyan Street 72, Al-Husseini Medical Complex 1, opposite the Specialty Hospital, first floor
13153
Fees:  42.37 $
Neurosurgery, Spine and Neuroendoscopic Surgeon ( German Board) \ subspecialty ...
4.8

From 65 visitors

Amman, Abdali, Abdali Hospital Outpatient Clinics Floor 19
60738
Fees:  50 $
physiotherapist
5

Recently Joined

Physiotherapist

specialized in Disc Herniation Treatment, Adult Physiotherapy ...
Amman, Jabal Al Hussein, Amman - Fifth Circle - Next to the Arab Medical Center - Jumaian Building - 2nd Floor
2183
Fees:  50 $
Neurosurgeon specialist
4.5

From 300 visitors

Az Zaraq, Highway, Zarqa - opposite zayton hospital
77947
Fees:  21.18 $
Consultant Neurosurgeon
4.8

From 145 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Khalidi street- Vitro complex 1st floor
66685
Fees:  57 $
Orthopedic surgeon
4.9

From 55 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, ibn khaldoun St. Jawhret Almamlaka -5 floor
73050
Fees:  98.87 $
Consultant Neurosurgeon & Spine Surgeon
5

From 1101 visitors

Amman, Abdali Hospital, Abdali Hospital, 19th Floor
57980
Fees:  42.37 $
Consultant orthopedics and truma surgery
4.8

From 75 visitors

Amman, Royal Hospital, AL urdon Street - Outpatient Clinics - Second Floor
15096
Fees:  28.25 $
Orthopedic Surgeon
4.8

From 489 visitors

Amman, Fifth Circle, Behind Arab Medical Center Emergency
90182
Fees:  42.37 $
Brain, Neurosurgery and Spine Surgery
4.9

From 49 visitors

Doctor Neurosurgery

specialized in Disc Herniation Treatment,
Amman, Jabal Al Hussein, Al Razi Street - Al Marwa Medical Complex - Floor 2
48308
Fees:  36 $

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Disc Herniation Treatment for free?

How can I choose a doctor Disc Herniation Treatment according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Disc Herniation Treatment my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Disc Herniation Treatment online?

Can I choose Dr. Disc Herniation Treatment according to the scouting value?

Filter
Gender