Wisdom Tooth Extraction

Jeddah

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Wisdom Tooth Extraction in Jeddah in a click.

Find top Wisdom Tooth Extraction Doctors in Jeddah and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender
Dentist
Nationality: Syrian
5

From 1 visitors

Jeddah, Al Rawdah , Prince Mohammed Bin Abdulaziz Street
Waiting time: 30 - 90
3358
Fees: 100 SAR (Does not include procedures)
Senior Specialist in Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
5

Recently Joined

Jeddah, Al Ruwais, Al-Madinah Al-Munawarah Rd
Waiting time: 15 - 30
870
Fees: 100 SAR (Does not include procedures)
Dentisit
Nationality: Egyptian
5

From 5 visitors

Jeddah, Al Marwah, Prince Majid Road
Waiting time: 30 - 90
4942
Fees: 50 SAR (Does not include procedures)
General Dentist At Andalusia Dental Centers
Nationality: Egyptian
5

Recently Joined

Doctor Dentistry

specialized in Wisdom Tooth Extraction,
Jeddah, Al Muhamdeya, Al Amir Sultan rd.
Waiting time: 30 - 90
2068
Fees: 100 SAR (Does not include procedures)
Oral and maxillofacial specialist
Nationality: Egyptian
4.6

From 14 visitors

Jeddah, Mishrifah, mcrona road
Waiting time: 30 - 90
8833
Fees: 100 SAR (Does not include procedures)
Dentist
Nationality: Palestinian
4.8

From 8 visitors

Jeddah, Al Marwah, Prince Majid Road
Waiting time: 30 - 90
4603
Fees: 50 SAR (Does not include procedures)
Orthodontist
Nationality: Syrian
5

From 3 visitors

Jeddah, Al Hamadaniyyah, Alqasim bin Umayyah St
Waiting time: 30 - 90
4789
Fees: 50 SAR (Does not include procedures)
Dental Specialist
Nationality: Pakistani
4.3

From 1 visitors

Jeddah, Al Bawadi, Saad Ibn Qays St
Waiting time: 30 - 90
2487
Fees: 40 SAR (Does not include procedures)
Oral and Dental Surgery Specialist
Nationality: Yemeni
5

Recently Joined

Jeddah, Al Rawdah , Prince Sultan Street - Al Murjana Tower- Fifth Floor
Waiting time: 30 - 90
2866
Fees: 200 SAR (Does not include procedures)
Dentist
Nationality: Syrian
5

Recently Joined

Jeddah, Al Nahda, King Abdulaziz Road, Al-Hira Street, next to Shurooq Medical Laboratories
Waiting time: 15 - 30
1110
Fees: 150 SAR (Does not include procedures)
Oral and Maxillofacial Surgeon
Nationality: Saudi Arabian
5

Recently Joined

Jeddah, Al Rawdah , Prince Sultan Street - Al Murjana Tower- Fifth Floor
Waiting time: 30 - 90
2929
Fees: 300 SAR (Does not include procedures)

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Wisdom Tooth Extraction for free?

How can I choose a doctor Wisdom Tooth Extraction according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Wisdom Tooth Extraction my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Wisdom Tooth Extraction online?

Can I choose Dr. Wisdom Tooth Extraction according to the scouting value?

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender