Parkinson Disease

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search

Consult with Best Doctor Parkinson Disease in Jordan online

Consult with top Parkinson Disease Doctors in jordan online! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings.

Filter
Gender
Consultant Neurologist - American Board
4.7

From 311 visitors

Amman, Specialty hospital, Outpatient clinics (B)- Ground floor
81356
Fees:  70.62 $
Consultant Neurologist and Neurophysiologist
4.7

From 907 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Alpha complex (51)- second floor
133596
Fees:  98.70 $
Consultant Neurologist - American Board
4.7

From 30 visitors

Amman, Abdali Hospital, Outpatient clinics - 19th floor
45263
Fees:  70.62 $
Neurologist - Doctorate in Drug Therapy - USA
4.9

From 99 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Al-Hamouri Complex - behind the Specialized Hospital - third floor
28870
Fees:  50 $
Neurology Consultant
4.8

From 48 visitors

Amman, Abdali, Al Abdali – Outpatient Clinics of the Islamic Hospital – First Floor
5270
Fees:  80 $
Consultant Neurologist, EEG and Neurosurgery
4.9

From 14 visitors

Amman, Wadi Saqra, Next to Arab medical center- Abdoun Clinic’s 5th floor
5881
Fees:  30 $
Consultant of Brain Surgery and Neurosurgery
4.6

From 149 visitors

Al Mafraq, AlMafraq, Al-Baladiyah Street - Al-Maghirbi Building - opposite Bashair Telephones - above Jordan Eyes Glasses - First Floor
48353
Fees:  21.18 $
Consultant of brain, nerve and muscle diseases
4.8

From 42 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Opposite the Specialized Hospital - Al-Husseini Medical Complex 1 - Fifth Floor
7422
Fees:  113 $

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Parkinson Disease for free?

How can I choose a doctor Parkinson Disease according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Parkinson Disease my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Parkinson Disease online?

Can I choose Dr. Parkinson Disease according to the scouting value?

Filter
Gender