Incisional Hernia

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search

Consult with Best Doctor Incisional Hernia in Jordan online

Consult with top Incisional Hernia Doctors in jordan online! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings.

Filter
Gender
Consultant general, laparoscopic and obesity surgeon
4.9

From 211 visitors

Amman, Royal Hospital, Jordan Street - Royal Hospital - outpatient clinics (third floor)
67557
Fees:  28.24 $
Consultant General surgery and laparoscopic
4.9

From 137 visitors

Amman, Tla Al Ali, Next to Ibn alhaytham hospital- Alnoor medical complex 2nd floor
80592
Fees:  40 $
General and bariatric surgeon
4.8

From 367 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Specialty Hospital Outpatient Clinics Complex Building A Fourth floor, Clinic No. 10
120582
Fees:  28.24 $
European and German Board of General Surgery, Disorders and Colon Problems
5

From 12 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Next to Farah Hospital - Basma Medical Complex - 4th Floor
18029
Fees:  40 $
bariatric and laparoscopic surgery
4.9

From 13 visitors

Doctor General Surgery

specialized in Incisional Hernia,
Amman, Tla Al Ali, Tla'a Al-Ali Hospital
19444
Fees:  14.12 $
Consultant Advanced General Obesity Gastrointestinal and Robotic Surgeon
4.9

From 33 visitors

Amman, Abdali Hospital, Abdali hospital 15th floor
15070
Fees:  42.37 $
General Surgery Specialist
4.6

From 8 visitors

Doctor General Surgery

specialized in Incisional Hernia,
Amman, Seventh Circle, alrawabi- shuhadaa alharam alebrahimi st. complex94 - second floor
15198
Fees:  28.24 $
Consultant Bariatric, Laparoscopic and General Surgery - Advanced Laparoscopic b...
4.9

From 20 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani,
26023
Fees:  70.62 $
Consultant General,Bariatric & Laparoscopic surgeon -British Board CCT, FRCS
4.8

From 25 visitors

Amman, Wadi Saqra, Al Kindi Street - Istishari Hospital - Outpatient Clinics 4 - floor 6
14774
Fees:  70 $
General and Laparoscopic Surgery Specialist
4.9

From 25 visitors

Amman, Khalda, Saudi Clinics - Khalda Plaza Complex- 2nd floor
15877
Fees:  28.24 $
General and laparascopic with obesity surgery specialist
4.9

From 33 visitors

Amman, Istiklal street, Istiklal hospital / outpatient clinic 4th floor - clinic number 413
19830
Fees:  28.24 $

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Incisional Hernia for free?

How can I choose a doctor Incisional Hernia according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Incisional Hernia my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Incisional Hernia online?

Can I choose Dr. Incisional Hernia according to the scouting value?

Filter
Gender