Bone Deformities

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Bone Deformities in in a click.

Find top Bone Deformities Doctors in country and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Orthopedic
4.9

From 30 visitors

Irbid, Al Dorra Circle, Irbid - Al-Durra Circle - Muhammad Bani Hani Complex - First Floor - Office 105
Waiting time: 20 - 30
3287
Fees: 15 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant of Orthopedic Surgery and Joints - Canadian Fellowship in Orthopedic ...
4.6

From 422 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Opposite the Specialized Hospital - Al Husseini Complex 1 - third floor
Waiting time: 51
119623
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orhtopedic Consultant
4.8

From 147 visitors

Amman, Jabal Amman, Jabal Amman, Fourth Circle, Ibn Khaldoun Street - Al-Khalidi Hospital, Luay Medical Building, above Al-Nubalaa Pharmacy 67
Waiting time: 34
41109
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
Consultant Orthopedic Surgeon and Joint Replacement Surgeon
4.9

From 240 visitors

Az Zaraq, Highway, Jabal Al Zaytoon Hospital- ALIstisharieen complex 1 - Ground floor
Waiting time: 9 minutes
35995
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Specialist in Orthopedic and Fracture Surgery , Swiss Fellowship in Trauma and F...
4.9

From 193 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Ibn khaldoun Street , Alpha complex #51
Waiting time: 30 - 90
49721
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
اخصائي جراحة العظام والمفاصل
4.7

From 590 visitors

Amman, Khalda, Wasfi altal street- Saudi hospital 2nd floor
Waiting time: 23
39577
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Senior Orthopedic Consultant
4.9

From 70 visitors

Amman, Fifth Circle, Infront of Arab medical center emergency- Ayoub medical complex 2nd floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
23223
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedics and joints specialist
4.8

From 21 visitors

Al Balqa, Ain Al Basha, Salam Medical Complex
Waiting time: 10 - 20
11384
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthopedic and Joint Surgery Specialist
4.9

From 12 visitors

Jeddah, Alsamer, Al- Ajwad Street
Waiting time: 30 - 90
3330
Fees: 95 SAR (Does not include procedures)
Specialist in Orthopedic and Fracture
4.6

From 217 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Alhussini complex 1 5th floor
Waiting time: 30 - 90
55773
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Pediatric Orthopedics Surgery
5

Recently Joined

Jeddah, Al Zahraa, Batterjee Road , alZahra District
Waiting time: 15 - 30
949
Fees: 375 SAR (Does not include procedures)

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Bone Deformities for free?

How can I choose a doctor Bone Deformities according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Bone Deformities my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Bone Deformities online?

Can I choose Dr. Bone Deformities according to the scouting value?