Preventive Dentisry

Amman

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Preventive Dentisry in Amman in a click.

Find top Preventive Dentisry Doctors in Amman and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Dentist
4.8

From 67 visitors

Amman, Sweifieh, Paris Street, Al Reem Complex, first floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
23878
Oral and dental medicine and surgery
4.9

From 32 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Near the Specialized Hospital - Al Zahrawi Complex - second floor
Waiting time: 1 - 20
6185
Fees: free consultation (Does not include procedures)
Oral and dental surgery/endodontist and endodontist
5

From 2 visitors

Amman, Mecca Street, Samsung Complex - Fifth floor
Waiting time: 0 - 10
7630
Fees: free consultation (Does not include procedures)
Dental and Oral Surgery
5

From 1 visitors

Amman, Seventh Circle,
Waiting time: 0 - 15
10003
Fees: free consultation (Does not include procedures)
Pediatric dentistry specialist
4.9

From 66 visitors

Amman, Mkablein, Al-Sakhra Al-Mosharafa Street (Radio and TV) - Ayla Complex, above Al-Alawna Exchange, 1st floor
Waiting time: 0 - 40
14396
Fees: 10 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Orthodontist, maxillofacial, implant and cosmetic dentistry specialist
4.9

From 2 visitors

Amman, Dabouq, Opposite the specifications and standards sign - Al Minas Towers Complex - third floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
9847
Fees: 10 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Cosmetic Dentistry/ British Academy
4.9

From 8 visitors

Amman, Khalda, Amer bin Malek street- near to the new English School- building no. 39- 1st floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
9270
Fees: 10 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Dental Implantology and Cosmetic Dentistry
5

From 6 visitors

Amman, Gardens, Wasfi Altal street- Next to AlTazej restaurant building no. 43
Waiting time: 10 - 30
14124
Fees: 15 JOD (Does not include procedures)
4.5

From 6 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Abdul Hamid Sharaf Street - Yanal Center Complex No. 65, fourth floor above Jawharat Pharmacy, Office 14 - next to Al Rajhi Bank
Waiting time: 0 - 30
10077
Dentistry and Dental surgery
4.8

From 91 visitors

Amman, Gardens, Shamia Complex- building no.143
Waiting time: 15 - 30
20921
Fees: 10 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Periodontal and Cosmetic Dentistry
4.9

From 155 visitors

Amman, Eighth Circle, Prince Rashid district- behind Zain Starbucks building no 71 1st floor
Waiting time: 9 minutes
58344
Fees: 10 JOD (Does not include procedures)

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Preventive Dentisry for free?

How can I choose a doctor Preventive Dentisry according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Preventive Dentisry my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Preventive Dentisry online?

Can I choose Dr. Preventive Dentisry according to the scouting value?