Pediatric Urology

Amman

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Pediatric Urology in Amman in a click.

Find top Pediatric Urology Doctors in Amman and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender
Ad
Senior Consultant Pediatrics Surgeon & Pediatric urology
4.7

From 274 visitors

Book
Urologist
4.9

From 243 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Behind Al-Shmeisani Hospital - Park Lane Building No. 17, Sayed Qutb Street, Office 101
Waiting time: 10 - 15
59427
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Urology Specialist
5

From 309 visitors

Amman, Fifth Circle, Infront of Arab medical center main intrance - Khalaf medical center 5th floor clinic no. 510
Waiting time: 10 - 20
50685
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
استشاري جراحة الكلى والمسالك البولية -شهادة الأختصاص العالي في أمراض المسالك الب...
4.9

From 221 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, مجمع الحموري الطبي- خلف طوارىء مستشفى التخصصي - الطابق الثالث -عيادة رقم (4)
Waiting time: 15 - 25
67359
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Urology Specialist
4.9

From 39 visitors

Amman, Khalda, Saudi Hospital clinics Khalda Plaza, 3rd floor Wasfi Al Tal st.
Waiting time: 10 - 20
8194
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Urology and Andrology Specialist
4.9

From 34 visitors

Amman, Jabal Amman, jabal Amman Near farah medical complex abu feras hamadani street Al basma medical center 1st floor clinic 104
Waiting time: 15 - 30
51110
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Urologist
5

From 6 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Opposite the Specialized Hospital - Al-Husseini Medical Complex - Second Floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
2077
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant of Urology, Andrology and Urinary Tumors
4.8

From 116 visitors

Center

specialized in Pediatric Urology, Adult Kidney Surgery ...
Amman, Jabal Amman, Al khaldi street-Al Jawhara Medical Complex Building No. 57 - (Floor 3-)
Waiting time: 15 - 30
49016
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant Urologist, Male Infertility, and Sexual Medicine
4.7

From 1000 visitors

Amman, Abdali Hospital, Boulevard- Abdali medical center outclinics- 13th floor
Waiting time: 40 - 120
281400
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Urology and Infertility specialist
4.8

From 47 visitors

Amman, Khalda, Wasfi altal street- Al Saudi hospital
Waiting time: 5 - 10
54286
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Urology, Infertility and Andrology Specialist
4.7

From 63 visitors

Amman, Tabarbour, Tariq Street - Al Bari Medical Complex above the Arab Bank 1st floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
19789
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
urology
4.8

From 56 visitors

Amman, Hay Nazzal, The end of Al-Dustour Street - opposite Al-Hayat Hospital
Waiting time: 30 - 90
18817
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Pediatric Urology for free?

How can I choose a doctor Pediatric Urology according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Pediatric Urology my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Pediatric Urology online?

Can I choose Dr. Pediatric Urology according to the scouting value?

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender