Colon and Rectal surgery

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Colon and Rectal surgery in in a click.

Find top Colon and Rectal surgery Doctors in jordan and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

General surgery consultant
4.7

From 136 visitors

Jeddah, Al Nahda, Prince Sultan St.
Waiting time: 47
14545
Fees: 200 SAR (Does not include procedures)
General, laparoscopic and Bariatric Surgeon
5

From 62 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Jordan Care Center (46) near Al-Khalidi Hospital - third floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
36613
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant General Surgery, Laparoscopy and Oncology
4.8

From 4 visitors

Jeddah, Al Nahda, King Abdulaziz Road - Next to Itqan Real Estate Company
Waiting time: 30 - 90
7474
Fees: 500 SAR (Does not include procedures)
Consultant in general and laparoscopic surgery
4.4

From 13 visitors

Ar Riyad, Olaya, Sidra Road
Waiting time: 30 - 90
12540
Fees: 300 SAR (Does not include procedures)
General and Laparoscopic Surgery Consultant
4.4

From 5 visitors

Ar Riyad, Al-Yassmin, Street No. 3 - Next to Al-Jawhara Al-Babtain Mosque
Waiting time: 15 - 30
1445
Fees: 300 SAR (Does not include procedures)
Consultant General Surgery, Laparoscopic Surgery, GI Surgery and Obesity
4.9

From 9 visitors

Amman, Tabarbour, Al-Dabbabh Roundabout - Fayez Mahmoud Complex - Saudi Clinics
Waiting time: 20 - 30
20710
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
General Surgery Specialist
5

Recently Joined

Cairo, Nasr City, hasan el maamon st, Al Hay Al Asher, Nasr City, Cairo Governorate
Waiting time: 15 - 30
839
Fees: 400 Egyptian Pound (Does not include procedures)
Consultant in general surgery, liver, pancreas, bile duct surgery and liver tran...
5

From 16 visitors

Irbid, Eidoon, عيادة الدكتور طارق المنيزل مستشار جراحة عامة وجراحة الكبد والبنكرياس والقنوات المرارية وزراعة الكبد/ شارع وصفي التل (ابوراشد)/ مجمع علاء ابوطبنجة / فوق مجوهرات الزعبي / الطابق الاول
Waiting time: 10 - 20
7956
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment
Consultant of general, laparoscopic, breast and anal disease surgery
5

Recently Joined

Cairo, Heliopolis, Al-Bosta Street, Roxy El Korba.. in front of the Etihadia Palace, near the Al-Ahram traffic light and Adham Amusement Park... Al-Ahram Doctors Tower Center, fifth floor
Waiting time: 15 - 30
1088
Fees: 600 Egyptian Pound (Does not include procedures)
Consultant of general, laparoscopic, breast and anal disease surgery
5

Recently Joined

Cairo, El-Maadi, Al-Israa Street - Royal Hospital
Waiting time: 15 - 30
1180
Fees: 600 Egyptian Pound (Does not include procedures)
General Surgery Senior Specialist
5

From 2 visitors

Senior Specialist

specialized in Colon and Rectal surgery, Colon and Anal surgery ...
Jeddah, Alsamer, Al- Ajwad Street
Waiting time: 30 - 90
581
Fees: 130 SAR (Does not include procedures)

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Colon and Rectal surgery for free?

How can I choose a doctor Colon and Rectal surgery according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Colon and Rectal surgery my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Colon and Rectal surgery online?

Can I choose Dr. Colon and Rectal surgery according to the scouting value?